(under construction)
|
03/09/2019
Printable download of
content of this webpage (Word –docx, 32 pages A4)
Printable download of
version, lacking Jan 2019 grades (Word –docx, 18 pages A4)
Yorkshire Players' August 2019
ECF Grades in Alphabetical Order
(See also List in Grade Order.)
Category
letters appended to grades reflect the number of games included and the age
of those grades;
|
A
= based on at least 30 games, all in the latest 12 months;
|
B
= based on the 30 games in the latest 24 months, including at least 20 in
the latest 12 months;
|
C
= based on the 30 games in the latest 36 months, of which at least 10 were
played in the latest 12 months;
|
D
= based on 15 or more games in the latest 36 months, of which at least 5
were played in the latest 12 months;
|
E
= based on 9 or more games in the latest 36 months, of which at least 1 was
played in the latest 12 months;
|
F
= based on 5 or more games in the latest 36 months, of which at least 1 was
played in the latest 12 months.
(“F”
grades are so imprecise that they are not used in subsequent grade calculations,
the player being treated as “new”.)
|
For more notes, look on ECF grading website.
To find a surname, first click on its initial
letter, then scroll if necessary.
ECF
|
|
Standard
|
Rapidplay
|
|
Grading
|
Player Name
|
Aug
|
Jan
|
Aug
|
Jan
|
Clubs &c
|
Ref.
|
|
2019
|
2019
|
2019
|
2019
|
|
320128E
|
Aboukasem, Khalil
|
|
|
6F
|
(6F)
|
YJCA
|
165369G
|
Ackley, Peter JE
|
191A
|
(192A)
|
201C
|
(200C)
|
Sheffield, Three Horseshoes, Leeds, Chesterfield
|
104066C
|
Acton, Stuart R
|
85E
|
(93F)
|
|
|
Acomb WM Club
|
259489E
|
Adair, James R
|
241C
|
(241B)
|
|
|
York RI
|
142617F
|
Adam, David W
|
139A
|
(143A)
|
142E
|
(141E)
|
Rose Forgrove, Bingley, Ilkley
|
105477G
|
Adams, David M
|
193B
|
(194B)
|
|
|
York RI, Ecclesall
|
318537A
|
Addison, Graeme
|
83E
|
(82F)
|
|
|
Hillsborough
|
273469C
|
Ai, Farshad
|
172C
|
(171D)
|
176E
|
(176E)
|
Ecclesall
|
303561L
|
Akhgar, Marella
|
|
|
41E
|
|
YJCA
|
319201F
|
Alam, Safdar
|
119E
|
(110F)
|
|
|
Ecclesall
|
105573C
|
Alcock, Mike
|
175C
|
(166C)
|
|
|
Chesterfield
|
265439J
|
Aldous, Dave
|
131E
|
(126D)
|
|
|
Alwoodley
|
105613L
|
Allan, John M
|
159D
|
(165D)
|
|
|
Calderdale, Hebden Bridge
|
297663J
|
Allen, Andrew
|
149A
|
(131D)
|
137D
|
(137D)
|
Worksop
|
243664E
|
Allis, Richard
|
190A
|
(199A)
|
197D
|
(188D)
|
York RI, Moortown
|
105658L
|
Allison, Mark S
|
172D
|
(169E)
|
|
|
Sheffield, Woodseats
|
105657J
|
Allison, Paul A
|
134A
|
(145A)
|
133D
|
(133D)
|
Hull DCA, Hull
|
287773K
|
Almazedi, Firas
|
169B
|
(167A)
|
159C
|
(158C)
|
Alwoodley
|
292573E
|
Alsina Leal, Daniel
|
241B
|
(232D)
|
229D
|
(228D)
|
Leeds
|
321678A
|
Alwis, Benji
|
|
|
34E
|
|
YJCA
|
243940C
|
Amarnath, Talakalukoppa
|
100F
|
(125E)
|
106D
|
(121F)
|
Chesterfield
|
322133H
|
Andel, Daniël
|
144E
|
|
|
|
Hull DCA, Hull
|
296425K
|
Anderson, Aleksi
|
80D
|
(74E)
|
91C
|
(77C)
|
SASCA
|
171829A
|
Anderson, Mark
|
86E
|
|
|
|
Barnsley
|
104095K
|
Anderson, Paul W
|
145A
|
(153B)
|
|
|
York RI, Limewood & Scarcroft, Eagle and Child
|
105750K
|
Andrews, Norman G
|
128A
|
(133A)
|
|
|
York RI, Terriers
|
315036H
|
Andronovici, Matthew
|
|
|
13D
|
(19D)
|
YJCA
|
160284G
|
Anscombe, Simon N
|
135A
|
(151B)
|
|
|
Huddersfield, David Brown Gear
|
105776F
|
Ansell, Simon T
|
227B
|
(221A)
|
|
|
York RI, Eagle and Child
|
158221F
|
Archer, Ian
|
|
|
50F
|
|
Nomads
|
105803E
|
Archer, Richard
|
171A
|
(171B)
|
183E
|
(183E)
|
Leeds
|
246447A
|
Armitage, Mark
|
46F
|
|
|
|
Huddersfield
|
131223G
|
Arnott, Jonathan W
|
192C
|
(183D)
|
174D
|
(169E)
|
Sheffield, SASCA
|
311858H
|
Arthur, Adrian
|
84D
|
(78E)
|
|
|
Bingley, Central Division
|
157541H
|
Ashcroft, David
|
152D
|
(156D)
|
|
|
Chesterfield
|
311861H
|
Ashmore, Brendan
|
140D
|
(144D)
|
|
|
Woodseats
|
105958A
|
Atkinson, John W
|
164B
|
(171B)
|
|
|
Hull DCA, Hull
|
306839A
|
Atkinson, Matthew
|
63E
|
(64F)
|
85D
|
(85C)
|
SASCA
|
136195J
|
Atkinson, Richard
|
126A
|
(117A)
|
149F
|
|
Victoria Dock
|
104911C
|
Auer, Helmut
|
102B
|
(107B)
|
|
|
Rose Forgrove
|
144539L
|
Ayres, Jonathan R
|
139E
|
(154E)
|
|
|
Scarborough
|
278213D
|
Aziz, Zana
|
131A
|
(130A)
|
147E
|
(147E)
|
West Leeds
|
320134L
|
Babu, Siddharth
|
|
|
14D
|
(0F)
|
YJCA
|
250768H
|
Bacon, Robert
|
104D
|
(101D)
|
100D
|
(97D)
|
Nomads
|
276570G
|
Bagley, Andy J
|
158A
|
(165A)
|
172D
|
(169D)
|
Rose Forgrove
|
226372F
|
Bak, Andrew
|
179A
|
(180A)
|
173C
|
(175C)
|
Bradford, Bingley, Hebden Bridge, Pudsey
|
243671B
|
Bak, Christopher
|
193A
|
(192A)
|
175C
|
(169D)
|
Bradford, Bingley, Hebden Bridge, Pudsey
|
265210K
|
Baker, John
|
146D
|
(158E)
|
|
|
Barnby Dun, Rotherham
|
278161L
|
Bamford, Neil
|
138E
|
(157F)
|
|
|
Hebden Bridge
|
314810F
|
Bangura, Michael
|
85B
|
(86E)
|
|
|
Hull
|
179347A
|
Barber, Paul M
|
162A
|
(167C)
|
|
|
York RI, Terriers
|
230071A
|
Barker, Arron
|
168B
|
(171C)
|
|
|
York RI, Acomb WM Club
|
250261G
|
Barker, Ian
|
112C
|
(112C)
|
|
|
Darnall & Handsworth
|
106210E
|
Barker, James S
|
156D
|
(138F)
|
|
|
Darnall & Handsworth
|
106225G
|
Barlow, David
|
173A
|
(173A)
|
168F
|
|
Bradford, Bingley, Yorks Copper Works
|
106268C
|
Barnett, Mike J
|
135C
|
(144D)
|
|
|
South Bradford, Belgrave
|
230914C
|
Barry, Colm
|
198A
|
(196A)
|
199D
|
(202D)
|
Leeds, Bingley, Ilkley
|
260151F
|
Barwick, Ian
|
157D
|
(156E)
|
|
|
Sheffield Nomads
|
282193L
|
Basarab-Horwath, Ivan
|
111D
|
(110E)
|
|
|
Ecclesall
|
155412J
|
Batonyi, Gabor
|
157D
|
(153D)
|
164F
|
|
Bingley, Ilkley
|
318544J
|
Batty, Ralph
|
36E
|
(26F)
|
|
|
Darnall & Handsworth
|
212777F
|
Battye, Phillip J
|
132B
|
(135D)
|
146D
|
(138F)
|
Doncaster Ch Scy, Three Horseshoes
|
136199F
|
Bawden, Phil
|
149D
|
(144D)
|
|
|
Willows, The
|
129840K
|
Baxter, Andrew P
|
124D
|
(136F)
|
124D
|
|
Rotherham
|
243657H
|
Baxter, Colin R
|
125D
|
(125D)
|
|
|
St Andrews Hull
|
274158B
|
Baxter, Harry
|
165A
|
(164A)
|
155C
|
(155C)
|
Harrogate
|
106483G
|
Beavers, Mick
|
78D
|
(80D)
|
|
|
York RI
|
106493K
|
Beckett, Phill J
|
136D
|
(130E)
|
|
|
Worksop
|
171905B
|
Bedford, Richard
|
157F
|
(157F)
|
|
|
Hebden Bridge
|
106507F
|
Beech, John E
|
123E
|
(122F)
|
113D
|
(111F)
|
Three Horseshoes
|
312546E
|
Beet, Victor
|
106D
|
(103E)
|
|
|
Withernsea
|
233756D
|
Bennett, Chris
|
140D
|
(144D)
|
147E
|
(147E)
|
Doncaster Ch Scy, Catholic Club
|
292609L
|
Benzaira, Sammy
|
137F
|
|
|
|
SASCA
|
288807F
|
Berisha, Ismet
|
139B
|
(145D)
|
163D
|
(157F)
|
Doncaster Ch Scy, Catholic Club
|
136201L
|
Bettley, Andrew D
|
153A
|
(145A)
|
124E
|
(131E)
|
Hull DCA, St Andrews Hull
|
136202B
|
Bettley, Mark S
|
121B
|
(123B)
|
121E
|
(128E)
|
Hull DCA, St Andrews Hull
|
264720F
|
Bird, Jim
|
103B
|
(101B)
|
|
|
Rose Forgrove
|
262624L
|
Birkin, Mark H
|
173C
|
(171C)
|
|
|
Leeds
|
298981F
|
Birks, Joe H
|
137E
|
|
133A
|
(142C)
|
YJCA
|
299298L
|
Black, Robert
|
117D
|
(126F)
|
125E
|
(125E)
|
Darnall & Handsworth
|
265444B
|
Bland, Andrew
|
131E
|
(130F)
|
|
|
Shipley
|
104934D
|
Blythe, Martin R
|
104C
|
(105C)
|
|
|
Rose Forgrove
|
259863C
|
Boger, Raymond
|
160E
|
|
|
|
Huddersfield
|
270374K
|
Bolton, S Neil
|
85B
|
(83B)
|
|
|
Rose Forgrove
|
321121G
|
Bond, Chloe
|
85F
|
(76F)
|
|
|
Huddersfield
|
106992F
|
Boot, Granville
|
150D
|
(149E)
|
|
|
Huddersfield, David Brown Gear
|
149540K
|
Boothman, George D
|
109E
|
(108E)
|
122D
|
(118D)
|
Dons, Ravenfield
|
187078G
|
Boothman, William
|
147D
|
(147D)
|
|
|
Ilkley
|
321681A
|
Bortone, Davide
|
|
|
0F
|
|
YJCA
|
318465B
|
Boudjema, Mohammad
|
|
|
41D
|
(46E)
|
YJCA
|
320532A
|
Bowers, Nick
|
|
|
60F
|
|
Bingley
|
149635K
|
Bowman, Richard L
|
157A
|
(152A)
|
158D
|
(158D)
|
Leeds, Belgrave
|
136065G
|
Boylan, Richard S
|
147C
|
(145C)
|
|
|
Huddersfield
|
125587D
|
Bracey, Steve
|
148C
|
(148C)
|
|
|
Chesterfield
|
303260H
|
Bradey, Joseph B
|
148C
|
(150D)
|
|
|
Hillsborough
|
279751D
|
Braham, Peter
|
142A
|
(142A)
|
135D
|
(138D)
|
Alwoodley
|
107182J
|
Bramall, Alan
|
145D
|
(146E)
|
113D
|
(79F)
|
Catholic Club
|
107189A
|
Bramson, Mike
|
153A
|
(156A)
|
165C
|
(175C)
|
Bradford, Bingley, Undercliffe, Pudsey
|
298489B
|
Brannan, Peter M
|
111D
|
(108C)
|
|
|
Shipley
|
302366H
|
Brears, Howard
|
122A
|
(114A)
|
|
|
York RI, Limewood & Scarcroft, Acomb WM Club
|
255162H
|
Brencher, Paul
|
169B
|
(169B)
|
|
|
York RI, Limewood & Scarcroft, Acomb WM Club
|
250781L
|
Brennan, Pete
|
114B
|
(119B)
|
|
|
Alwoodley
|
312134D
|
Briggs, Brendan
|
94D
|
(92E)
|
|
|
Huddersfield
|
149613L
|
Briggs, Geoff
|
86F
|
|
108F
|
|
Bingley
|
104948D
|
Broadbent, Robert
|
157B
|
(166C)
|
|
|
Calderdale, Central Division
|
317451H
|
Broadhead, David
|
84F
|
|
|
|
Keighley
|
274572A
|
Broatch, Neil S
|
118D
|
(116D)
|
|
|
Moortown
|
107334F
|
Brodie, Eric J
|
148D
|
(152E)
|
|
|
Limewood & Scarcroft, Acomb WM Club
|
179328H
|
Brooke, John
|
96A
|
(103A)
|
|
|
Rose Forgrove, Bingley
|
185571C
|
Brooks, Steven R
|
115C
|
(115B)
|
123D
|
(115F)
|
Doncaster Ch Scy, Barnby Dun
|
124565L
|
Brown, Geoffrey D
|
148A
|
(152A)
|
132B
|
(138A)
|
Sheffield, Darnall & Handsworth
|
107480F
|
Brown, Stephen
|
105B
|
(111B)
|
|
|
Hull
|
243663C
|
Browne, Robin F
|
140B
|
(140B)
|
148D
|
(154E)
|
Leeds, Bingley, Ilkley
|
318622C
|
Buckley, David
|
116D
|
(126E)
|
|
|
York RI
|
142621H
|
Budahazi, Paul
|
95D
|
(100F)
|
|
|
Bingley
|
320512F
|
Bullington, Stuart N
|
88D
|
|
|
|
Ecclesall
|
259332E
|
Burke, Mitchell R
|
186A
|
(177A)
|
186C
|
(186C)
|
Huddersfield
|
107684L
|
Burke, Steven J
|
166A
|
(167A)
|
167E
|
|
Sheffield, Chesterfield
|
156101H
|
Burnett, Jim
|
189A
|
(189A)
|
193C
|
(193C)
|
Sheffield, Leeds, Worksop
|
288836B
|
Burton, John
|
75D
|
(81E)
|
|
|
Hull
|
221349H
|
Burton, Nick
|
155B
|
(161D)
|
173B
|
(169C)
|
Leeds, Bingley, Ilkley
|
107765L
|
Burton, Stephen
|
111A
|
(106A)
|
97E
|
|
West Leeds, Bingley, Central Division
|
296431E
|
Burton, Stephen P
|
50C
|
(54C)
|
|
|
Rose Forgrove
|
259029D
|
Butler, James
|
109E
|
(109E)
|
|
|
Leeds University
|
107823K
|
Butterworth, Andrew
|
160D
|
(146F)
|
|
|
Barnsley
|
250790A
|
Callis, Richard O
|
139A
|
(142A)
|
|
|
Hull DCA, Willows, The
|
323434E
|
Cansdale, Zachary
|
|
|
81F
|
|
Bingley
|
311882E
|
Carden, Andrew
|
76F
|
|
104A
|
(104A)
|
Acomb WM Club
|
312096L
|
Carden, Nicholas
|
73E
|
|
78A
|
(87A)
|
Acomb WM Club
|
311712B
|
Carmichael, Ned
|
141A
|
(132A)
|
130C
|
(127D)
|
Beverley
|
321979D
|
Carp, Andrei
|
90F
|
|
104A
|
|
YJCA
|
323436J
|
Carp, Stefan
|
|
|
59F
|
|
YJCA
|
185536A
|
Carpenter, James M
|
175D
|
(171D)
|
|
|
York RI, Eagle and Child
|
213991B
|
Carpenter, Martin
|
181D
|
(179B)
|
|
|
York RI
|
124617D
|
Carpino, Nigel
|
181E
|
(179F)
|
|
|
Woodseats
|
278139G
|
Carr, Ashley
|
86D
|
(91F)
|
|
|
Acomb WM Club
|
136789E
|
Carr, Norman
|
99D
|
(104D)
|
|
|
Pontefract
|
180642H
|
Carrigan, Anthony
|
80E
|
(94F)
|
|
|
Wetherby
|
180643K
|
Carrigan, Ian
|
113D
|
(122E)
|
|
|
Limewood & Scarcroft, Wetherby
|
318126B
|
Carrigan, Michael
|
54E
|
(69F)
|
|
|
Limewood & Scarcroft, Wetherby
|
317004E
|
Carrington, Robert
|
57F
|
(51F)
|
|
|
Harrogate
|
104802J
|
Carter, Paul GE
|
129A
|
(133A)
|
|
|
Willows, The
|
312100J
|
Cashdan, Japhet
|
|
|
54B
|
(37E)
|
YJCA
|
216767A
|
Catron, W (Bill)
|
54C
|
(53C)
|
|
|
Rose Forgrove
|
187211E
|
Catt, Peter
|
137B
|
(137A)
|
152D
|
(153E)
|
Doncaster Ch Scy, Barnby Dun, Rotherham
|
104806F
|
Cawston, M John
|
155A
|
(158A)
|
|
|
Undercliffe, Belgrave, Terriers
|
141897L
|
Chambers, Duncan
|
125D
|
(128E)
|
|
|
Sheffield Nomads
|
227256J
|
Chambers, Paul R
|
43F
|
|
|
|
Harrogate
|
320356G
|
Chan, Sheng Liang Bernard
|
192A
|
(190D)
|
177D
|
(169E)
|
Leeds University, Leeds
|
128179D
|
Chapman, Julian R
|
197E
|
(196E)
|
|
|
Bradford
|
108255D
|
Charlesworth, Bryn W
|
102F
|
|
|
|
David Brown Gear
|
282197H
|
Chatterton, Craig
|
131D
|
(133E)
|
144D
|
(144D)
|
Darnall & Handsworth
|
307337D
|
Chaudhry, Imran
|
40F
|
(32F)
|
53C
|
(32D)
|
YJCA
|
307212F
|
Chaudhry, Nasir
|
|
|
75C
|
|
YJCA
|
295714A
|
Chen, Matthew C
|
159C
|
(157C)
|
153F
|
|
Leeds University
|
108289K
|
Cheshire, Paul L
|
121C
|
(112D)
|
|
|
Hillsborough
|
276211A
|
Chester, Simon
|
142D
|
(140E)
|
|
|
Scarborough
|
108294C
|
Chesters, Graham
|
174B
|
(174D)
|
187F
|
|
St Andrews Hull
|
314258K
|
Chong, Renjay
|
|
|
34E
|
(23F)
|
YJCA
|
180651J
|
Clark, John A
|
147D
|
(155F)
|
|
|
Ecclesall
|
142316C
|
Clark, Michael
|
125E
|
(149F)
|
|
|
Worksop
|
281791D
|
Clark, Peter J
|
118A
|
(116B)
|
|
|
Rose Forgrove
|
108421F
|
Clark, William (Bill) G
|
149B
|
(148A)
|
|
|
Bradford, Pudsey
|
315483L
|
Clarke, Jamie
|
|
|
15D
|
(0D)
|
YJCA
|
108452F
|
Clarke, Paul RH
|
146A
|
(151A)
|
|
|
Rose Forgrove, Bingley, South Bradford
|
295995B
|
Clarke, Sylvan
|
92B
|
(87A)
|
75D
|
(75D)
|
Alwoodley
|
313732G
|
Clarke, Tobin E
|
|
|
53D
|
(30F)
|
YJCA
|
108459J
|
Clarkson, Andrew A
|
179A
|
(189E)
|
|
|
Hebden Bridge
|
298727C
|
Clayton, Ashley
|
116D
|
(119E)
|
|
|
St Andrews Hull, York University
|
108472A
|
Clayton, N Charles
|
99A
|
(94A)
|
|
|
St Andrews Hull
|
288838F
|
Clemmey, Jason
|
91B
|
(97B)
|
|
|
Hull
|
136729J
|
Clifford, Farrell P
|
138D
|
(125E)
|
|
|
Dons
|
124712J
|
Cloudsdale, Peter
|
156C
|
(158D)
|
|
|
York RI
|
108566K
|
Cohen, Gerald M
|
180B
|
(178A)
|
172D
|
(172D)
|
Alwoodley
|
216774J
|
Colledge, Dave
|
141A
|
(127B)
|
|
|
Calderdale, Bingley, Belgrave, Yorks Copper Works
|
306933D
|
Colley, Nick
|
94B
|
(86B)
|
85E
|
(76F)
|
Hull
|
128193J
|
Collinson, Mark I
|
168A
|
(164A)
|
158F
|
|
Victoria Dock
|
191288E
|
Combie, Alex B
|
171A
|
(174A)
|
181C
|
(187C)
|
York RI
|
125588F
|
Connolly, Pat
|
132D
|
(142E)
|
|
|
Aughton
|
108722J
|
Connor, Michael I
|
147A
|
(151A)
|
147A
|
(143B)
|
Calderdale, Hebden Bridge
|
108742D
|
Convery, Peter
|
161F
|
(164F)
|
|
|
Barnby Dun
|
142620F
|
Conyers-Kelly, Toby
|
74A
|
(70D)
|
|
|
York RI, Terriers
|
108763A
|
Cook, Dave
|
107D
|
(99F)
|
|
|
Woodseats
|
297999J
|
Cook, Phil
|
188E
|
(181F)
|
193E
|
(193E)
|
Hebden Bridge
|
271628J
|
Coop, Brian H
|
165B
|
(159C)
|
|
|
Harrogate
|
278307B
|
Cooper, Dave M
|
121A
|
(107B)
|
|
|
Hull
|
240985K
|
Cooper, Gavyn
|
204B
|
(188C)
|
|
|
York RI, Acomb WM Club
|
108841F
|
Cooper, John G
|
198A
|
(193A)
|
214E
|
(215F)
|
Hull DCA, Hull
|
181952F
|
Cooper, Peter
|
130C
|
(134D)
|
|
|
Ecclesall
|
300082F
|
Cooper, Peter
|
135B
|
(145B)
|
|
|
Pontefract, Yorks Copper Works
|
246231L
|
Cooper, Stephen R
|
98E
|
(107F)
|
|
|
Acomb WM Club
|
274436D
|
Copland, David
|
98E
|
|
100F
|
|
Bingley
|
108885D
|
Corbett, Malcolm E
|
149D
|
(145D)
|
|
|
Calderdale, Belgrave
|
258651E
|
Corcoran, Gary
|
133C
|
(138C)
|
|
|
Leeds
|
282198K
|
Cormack, Ewan
|
192D
|
(182E)
|
|
|
Ecclesall
|
251791H
|
Corner, Brian D
|
107E
|
|
|
|
Limewood & Scarcroft
|
321558B
|
Coull, Aidan
|
|
|
105E
|
|
Leeds University
|
108940H
|
Coulson, Gary D
|
132F
|
(132F)
|
|
|
Bradford Central
|
166602C
|
Coupe, Alan D
|
157D
|
(145F)
|
|
|
SASCA
|
230912K
|
Cowan, Richard M
|
174A
|
(173A)
|
|
|
York RI, Limewood & Scarcroft, Acomb WM Club
|
261058K
|
Crampton, Daniel
|
68F
|
|
|
|
Darnall & Handsworth
|
285863A
|
Crawford, Lee
|
152A
|
(149D)
|
149F
|
|
Bingley, Ilkley, Leeds
|
312657C
|
Creighton, Colin
|
100D
|
(116F)
|
73E
|
(73E)
|
Darnall & Handsworth
|
109105A
|
Crofts, Brian
|
114C
|
(123C)
|
115D
|
(114D)
|
Chesterfield
|
109121K
|
Crook, Phil H
|
115B
|
(111B)
|
|
|
Willows, The
|
157552B
|
Crosthwaite, Stuart
|
156C
|
(158D)
|
|
|
Sheffield, Sheffield Nomads
|
250334H
|
Crow, Stephen
|
150A
|
(154A)
|
165D
|
(154E)
|
St Andrews Hull
|
109171C
|
Crowther, Mark D
|
189A
|
(196A)
|
179F
|
|
Bradford Central, Bradford College, Bingley, Moortown
|
246456B
|
Cuaresma, Bien
|
139C
|
(137D)
|
144C
|
(144C)
|
Wakefield
|
109187G
|
Culkin, Shaun J
|
165C
|
(165D)
|
|
|
Hull
|
302373E
|
Cullum, Dale H
|
149A
|
(144A)
|
137D
|
(138E)
|
West Leeds, Bradford College, Moortown
|
318585A
|
Curras Lorenzo, Guillermo
|
142D
|
(145E)
|
|
|
Leeds University
|
307968F
|
Curry, Luca
|
|
|
89D
|
(76E)
|
Hebden Bridge
|
181991E
|
Czerwinski, Peter
|
114E
|
|
|
|
Huddersfield
|
179929A
|
Daley, Mark
|
164B
|
(172C)
|
|
|
Harrogate
|
220026A
|
Dannenberg, G James
|
185A
|
(177C)
|
|
|
Bradford Central, Bingley, Moortown
|
245568H
|
Darling, George A
|
160D
|
(168E)
|
160F
|
(160F)
|
Hull DCA, Hull
|
321676H
|
Daru, Krish
|
|
|
58D
|
|
YJCA
|
158301D
|
Davies, Clive W
|
159A
|
(162A)
|
|
|
Rose Forgrove, Undercliffe
|
149275F
|
Davies, Eric P
|
100C
|
(104D)
|
111D
|
(111D)
|
West Leeds
|
128171K
|
Davis, Jim
|
173A
|
(146D)
|
|
|
Worksop
|
128220H
|
Dawson, Adrian
|
84F
|
(85F)
|
|
|
Calderdale
|
286043A
|
Dawson, Danny
|
132D
|
(143F)
|
125D
|
(123D)
|
Darnall & Handsworth
|
142623A
|
Dawson, Peter
|
118F
|
(128F)
|
98E
|
(103F)
|
Nomads
|
160022K
|
Day, Les P
|
136D
|
(167F)
|
|
|
Sheffield Nomads
|
109485D
|
Day, Paul G
|
153B
|
(151B)
|
|
|
Bradford Central, Keighley, Leeds
|
318699E
|
Daykin, Steve
|
82E
|
(77F)
|
|
|
Woodseats
|
306840H
|
De Sousa Muachikape, Jael J
|
132D
|
(134D)
|
132A
|
(137A)
|
Alwoodley
|
109533L
|
Dean, Robert A
|
148A
|
(153A)
|
155D
|
(155D)
|
Rose Forgrove, Undercliffe, Pudsey
|
270470F
|
Dearnley, Andrew
|
135F
|
|
|
|
Huddersfield
|
109587A
|
Denison, D Michael
|
165D
|
(159D)
|
|
|
Wakefield
|
133944J
|
Dennington, Robert
|
117A
|
(110E)
|
114F
|
|
Bingley, Ilkley, Alwoodley
|
271684H
|
Dennison, Warren B
|
179A
|
(174B)
|
175D
|
(183D)
|
Rose Forgrove
|
109622K
|
Desmedt, Richard E
|
141A
|
(140A)
|
143C
|
(142C)
|
Doncaster Ch Scy, Barnsley
|
158302F
|
Devlin, Tom
|
106A
|
(105B)
|
|
|
Rose Forgrove
|
109626G
|
Devonshire, Steven
|
120E
|
(121F)
|
141F
|
|
Dons
|
319588A
|
Dexter, Philip
|
63F
|
(73F)
|
|
|
Ravenfield
|
321921F
|
Dhay, Anas
|
|
|
86E
|
|
Leeds University
|
294059A
|
Dhunna, Danavir
|
52E
|
(52D)
|
59C
|
(58C)
|
Bradford, Central Division
|
224818K
|
Dickinson, Peter
|
116A
|
(116B)
|
|
|
Hebden Bridge
|
234266C
|
Dixon, Simon
|
136A
|
(133D)
|
|
|
Scarborough
|
261049J
|
Donahue, Randolph E
|
146A
|
(160A)
|
153C
|
(157D)
|
Leeds
|
187189E
|
Donoghue, Steve
|
80A
|
(76A)
|
89F
|
|
St Andrews Hull
|
109814H
|
Dossett, Christopher S
|
157E
|
(157E)
|
|
|
Scarborough
|
185811H
|
Dowell, Matthew
|
94E
|
|
|
|
Alwoodley
|
304228F
|
Dragan, Ionel
|
160D
|
(148D)
|
161E
|
(161E)
|
Worksop
|
149634H
|
Drury, Phil
|
81E
|
(58F)
|
135F
|
|
Bingley, Central Division
|
154935C
|
Dufton, Daniel
|
134C
|
(131D)
|
|
|
Keighley
|
183127G
|
Duggan, Christopher
|
188B
|
(184B)
|
176E
|
|
York RI, Terriers
|
278308D
|
Dukalev, Oleg
|
144A
|
(139A)
|
98F
|
|
HANA Kasparov, Hull
|
185233E
|
Duncanson, Henry G
|
201C
|
(201C)
|
|
|
Undercliffe, Rose Forgrove
|
271203K
|
Dunn, Giles
|
134A
|
(145A)
|
184F
|
|
Hull DCA, St Andrews Hull
|
109971B
|
Dunworth, Christopher N
|
183D
|
|
|
|
Yorkshire
|
180666L
|
Eagers, John
|
114D
|
(113D)
|
|
|
Dewsbury
|
259469K
|
Eagleton, Greg T
|
187A
|
(188C)
|
|
|
Huddersfield, Bradford
|
321933B
|
Easton-Minns, Leonard
|
|
|
0F
|
|
YJCA
|
110070B
|
Eddershaw, John HT
|
95A
|
(99A)
|
|
|
Ecclesall
|
320136D
|
Eden, Alfie-Lee
|
|
|
0F
|
(0F)
|
YJCA
|
281310F
|
Edmundson, Ian
|
139E
|
(153F)
|
|
|
Chesterfield
|
166373C
|
Edwards, Chris S
|
130C
|
(125D)
|
112F
|
|
Bingley, Belgrave
|
284268D
|
Edwards, Harry
|
130F
|
(151F)
|
|
|
Harrogate
|
278175L
|
Edwards, Martyn
|
58F
|
|
|
|
Woodseats
|
185573G
|
Edwards, Nicholas J
|
167D
|
(172D)
|
|
|
Bradford Central
|
110135D
|
Edwards, Robin A
|
120D
|
(121D)
|
|
|
Hull DCA, St Andrews Hull
|
266168J
|
Edwards-Wright, Miles D
|
183E
|
|
186E
|
|
SASCA
|
276572L
|
Egan, William J
|
122A
|
(120A)
|
|
|
York RI
|
110158E
|
Eggleton, Peter
|
119C
|
(119D)
|
|
|
Victoria Dock
|
272152B
|
Eliyahoo, Ron
|
128D
|
(120E)
|
|
|
Leeds University
|
143766F
|
Ellis, Philip G
|
144D
|
(144D)
|
|
|
Ecclesall
|
313514H
|
Emmerson, Ben
|
109D
|
(108E)
|
|
|
Wakefield
|
264190C
|
England, Brian
|
106E
|
(120F)
|
|
|
Ravenfield
|
254286K
|
English, Arkady
|
103D
|
(103F)
|
|
|
Sheffield Nomads
|
319226L
|
Evans, Roy
|
76E
|
(76F)
|
|
|
Ravenfield
|
110396K
|
Facer, Geoff
|
111D
|
(120F)
|
|
|
Darnall & Handsworth
|
312867C
|
Fair, Joel
|
109E
|
(109F)
|
|
|
Darnall & Handsworth
|
110429K
|
Farley, Mike
|
123C
|
(117B)
|
|
|
Yorks Copper Works
|
313160K
|
Farley, Zak
|
144A
|
(136A)
|
134F
|
|
Hull DCA, Hull
|
110453G
|
Farrar, Gordon
|
163A
|
(162A)
|
|
|
South Bradford, Belgrave
|
233873H
|
Farrell, Pete
|
123A
|
(112A)
|
|
|
Rose Forgrove
|
110465C
|
Farrow, Ian
|
104A
|
(101B)
|
107D
|
(111E)
|
Dons
|
282200D
|
Feather, Harry
|
117D
|
(114E)
|
101C
|
(101C)
|
Darnall & Handsworth
|
318676D
|
Fenton, Robert
|
35D
|
|
|
|
Bingley
|
320062A
|
Ferri, Devid
|
69F
|
|
|
|
Leeds University
|
110550E
|
Fidler, A David
|
101E
|
(109F)
|
|
|
Worksop
|
270918B
|
Field, Colin W
|
95D
|
(87E)
|
|
|
Willows, The
|
110600E
|
Firth, David
|
164D
|
(166D)
|
|
|
Huddersfield
|
128163L
|
Fisher, Eric W
|
133D
|
(133D)
|
|
|
Hull
|
110675C
|
Fletcher, Gerald D
|
148D
|
(138F)
|
148C
|
(149C)
|
Hillsborough
|
136295B
|
Fletcher, John T
|
184A
|
(181A)
|
|
|
Sheffield, Sheffield Nomads
|
110685F
|
Fletcher, Paul
|
166C
|
(181C)
|
168C
|
(182D)
|
Hillsborough
|
270495L
|
Flint, Martina
|
157D
|
(168D)
|
|
|
Eagle and Child
|
160307D
|
Foo, John
|
133A
|
(128D)
|
|
|
York RI, Terriers
|
220056K
|
Forbes, Stephen
|
115A
|
(119A)
|
|
|
West Leeds
|
322850C
|
Ford, Robert
|
86F
|
|
|
|
Limewood & Scarcroft
|
170248J
|
Forsyth, Iain H
|
88E
|
(85E)
|
|
|
Catholic Club
|
317029K
|
Foster, Jeff
|
110E
|
(105F)
|
|
|
Withernsea
|
110831B
|
Fox, Michael A
|
122C
|
(119C)
|
|
|
Dewsbury
|
110922E
|
Freund, Michael P
|
124D
|
(120D)
|
|
|
Sheffield Deaf
|
286048L
|
Frith, Shane S
|
141A
|
(140B)
|
|
|
Sheffield, Woodseats
|
110946H
|
Frost, Geoff
|
167E
|
|
|
|
Sheffield, Sheffield Nomads
|
124953J
|
Fryer, John A
|
127E
|
|
|
|
SASCA
|
300071A
|
Fryers, James
|
|
|
54C
|
(36D)
|
YJCA
|
300072C
|
Fryers, Tom
|
|
|
55C
|
(54D)
|
YJCA
|
262439E
|
Fulthorpe, Barry
|
76A
|
(77A)
|
63B
|
(58C)
|
West Leeds, Limewood & Scarcroft
|
303607J
|
Funnell, Cameron
|
134C
|
(129D)
|
|
|
Harrogate, Archbishops
|
313513F
|
Gajdosz, Marek
|
174B
|
(185D)
|
163D
|
(163D)
|
Sheffield, Darnall & Handsworth
|
103345B
|
Gallagher, Dominic
|
115A
|
(119C)
|
|
|
Rose Forgrove
|
315484B
|
Galloway, Lucius
|
|
|
62B
|
(40D)
|
YJCA
|
302812E
|
Ganjam, Ananya
|
85D
|
(81E)
|
95C
|
(87B)
|
Wakefield
|
320137F
|
Garcia, Alexander
|
|
|
0F
|
(0F)
|
YJCA
|
319487F
|
Garcia-Padilla, Eduardo
|
78F
|
|
|
|
York University
|
230802C
|
Gardiner, Eric D
|
173A
|
(174A)
|
|
|
Hull DCA
|
255258K
|
Garner, Stephen G
|
88B
|
(95B)
|
|
|
St Andrews Hull
|
111123B
|
Gayson, Peter M
|
183B
|
(190A)
|
|
|
Leeds
|
308450E
|
Ge, Puyuan
|
|
|
84B
|
(66B)
|
YJCA
|
125922C
|
Gelder, Paul
|
121A
|
(118A)
|
117D
|
(117D)
|
Alwoodley
|
187467G
|
Gibbs, John
|
108F
|
(106F)
|
|
|
Doncaster Ch Scy
|
128312B
|
Gibbs, Steve J
|
147A
|
(155C)
|
|
|
Sheffield, SASCA
|
136227G
|
Gibson, David J
|
113A
|
(104A)
|
|
|
Beverley
|
111209A
|
Gibson, Stephen
|
103D
|
(102E)
|
134F
|
(134F)
|
Sheffield Deaf
|
111265L
|
Gilpin, Anthony A
|
148F
|
|
|
|
Dewsbury
|
152201C
|
Gledhill, Paul
|
113D
|
(118D)
|
|
|
Hebden Bridge
|
111310A
|
Glossop, David
|
128A
|
(127B)
|
|
|
Sheffield, Darnall & Handsworth
|
296419D
|
Gombocz, Steve
|
99D
|
(91D)
|
|
|
Wakefield
|
124998J
|
Gonzales, Angel A
|
118B
|
(119D)
|
135F
|
|
Bingley, Central Division, Belgrave
|
319126G
|
Goode, Declan
|
|
|
0D
|
(0F)
|
YJCA
|
323437L
|
Goodrum, Thomas
|
|
|
0F
|
|
YJCA
|
318128F
|
Gorrell, Elinor
|
88D
|
(89E)
|
67D
|
(67E)
|
Bradford, Keighley
|
182906D
|
Gower, Patrick
|
182E
|
(181E)
|
|
|
Lady Anne Mdlton
|
165422G
|
Graham, Oliver
|
161A
|
(151B)
|
168E
|
(168D)
|
Sheffield, Worksop
|
277724B
|
Grasham, John
|
139A
|
(134A)
|
122C
|
(123B)
|
Hull DCA, Limewood & Scarcroft, Wetherby
|
229763C
|
Grassie, Duncan
|
182D
|
(181E)
|
|
|
Leeds
|
322878C
|
Gration, Richard
|
117E
|
|
|
|
Alwoodley
|
111544D
|
Gray, Dave
|
154D
|
(159D)
|
|
|
Huddersfield, David Brown Gear
|
212896C
|
Gray, Peter
|
110E
|
(113E)
|
|
|
Pontefract
|
250829B
|
Gray-Clough, Elliot
|
84E
|
(97E)
|
|
|
Harrogate
|
250402K
|
Greenwood, Paul
|
104E
|
(112D)
|
|
|
Bingley
|
286131J
|
Greep, Stephen
|
137A
|
(136B)
|
|
|
Hull DCA, Hull
|
111682E
|
Gregory, Peter
|
112C
|
(102C)
|
|
|
Harrogate
|
111701E
|
Grice, Alec
|
138A
|
(140A)
|
127A
|
(131B)
|
Hull DCA, Beverley
|
136717B
|
Griffith, A Jon
|
150A
|
(144C)
|
|
|
York RI, Eagle and Child
|
302678E
|
Griffiths, Neil
|
131A
|
(131A)
|
129C
|
(129C)
|
Rose Forgrove
|
130159H
|
Griffiths, Phil
|
166D
|
(162D)
|
|
|
Worksop
|
248246A
|
Grobler, David J
|
135C
|
(134B)
|
|
|
Sheffield, Hillsborough
|
248391K
|
Guo, Xi-Yang
|
173F
|
|
|
|
SASCA
|
302813G
|
Gupta, Agamya
|
91D
|
(90C)
|
104B
|
(98B)
|
Alwoodley
|
321677K
|
Gururaj, Rithwik
|
|
|
45D
|
|
YJCA
|
312888L
|
Hackett, Michael C
|
127B
|
(120B)
|
83F
|
|
Hull DCA, Beverley
|
303746A
|
Hackett, Thomas L
|
134A
|
(132A)
|
|
|
Hull DCA, Beverley
|
279529C
|
Hackner, Oskar A
|
215A
|
(212B)
|
|
|
Sheffield, SASCA
|
128332H
|
Haggas, Stephen
|
107B
|
(101B)
|
|
|
Bingley, Moortown
|
288456C
|
Hall, Graeme
|
138F
|
|
|
|
Bingley, Ilkley
|
314811H
|
Hall, James
|
108C
|
(107B)
|
|
|
Hull
|
111917F
|
Hall, John
|
177C
|
(180C)
|
164C
|
(170B)
|
Rose Forgrove
|
111931L
|
Hall, Richard F
|
131A
|
(129E)
|
|
|
Barnsley
|
152480L
|
Halpin, David
|
63A
|
(63A)
|
|
|
Harrogate, Wetherby, Limewood & Scarcroft
|
312891L
|
Hambly, Paul
|
107C
|
(106D)
|
|
|
Willows, The
|
131102F
|
Hamer, Martyn
|
192A
|
(191A)
|
193B
|
(189D)
|
Calderdale, Hebden Bridge
|
150427H
|
Hamm, Jeremy A
|
184D
|
(181D)
|
166D
|
(166D)
|
Sheffield, Sheffield Nomads
|
318747A
|
Hanover, David
|
73D
|
(79E)
|
|
|
Limewood & Scarcroft, Acomb WM Club
|
320126A
|
Hanzaoui, Lounes
|
|
|
7F
|
(7F)
|
YJCA
|
112063D
|
Hara, R Malcolm
|
126A
|
(123A)
|
|
|
Hull DCA, Beverley
|
142638C
|
Harasym, David
|
135C
|
(138D)
|
|
|
Harrogate, Archbishops
|
319485B
|
Harding, Esmond
|
74E
|
|
|
|
Beverley
|
250847D
|
Hardy, Paul
|
108C
|
(108C)
|
|
|
Alwoodley
|
128343B
|
Hardy, Richard D
|
165A
|
(167A)
|
179D
|
(183D)
|
York RI, Moortown
|
112142L
|
Harper, Trevor
|
142C
|
(137D)
|
|
|
Withernsea
|
301715B
|
Harrington, Peter R
|
179D
|
(166E)
|
|
|
York RI, Limewood & Scarcroft, Acomb WM Club
|
185540C
|
Harrington, Steve
|
119A
|
(121B)
|
107E
|
|
Calderdale, Bingley, Central Division, Belgrave
|
248487A
|
Harris, Mark
|
149A
|
(154D)
|
|
|
Alwoodley
|
320925J
|
Harris, Matt
|
101F
|
|
93E
|
|
Wetherby, Limewood & Scarcroft
|
308400A
|
Harris, Neil
|
32D
|
(34E)
|
|
|
Leeds
|
318530J
|
Harrison, Andrew
|
|
|
48F
|
(48F)
|
Darnall & Handsworth
|
136820F
|
Harrison, Gordon
|
|
|
88F
|
|
Catholic Club
|
319227B
|
Harrison, Stephen
|
94E
|
(94F)
|
|
|
Ravenfield
|
318904B
|
Hart, Stephen
|
84F
|
|
|
|
York RI
|
292532B
|
Haskins, T
|
93F
|
(86F)
|
|
|
Dewsbury
|
265238K
|
Hassani, Saeed
|
144E
|
|
|
|
Ecclesall
|
136048G
|
Hatfield, David P
|
117D
|
(118D)
|
110D
|
(104E)
|
Pontefract, Dons
|
274442K
|
Hawkins, Martin
|
91D
|
|
|
|
Bingley, Ilkley
|
318734C
|
Helliwell, P John
|
88F
|
|
|
|
Hillsborough
|
270822L
|
Hemingway, Miles T
|
136D
|
(120D)
|
122D
|
(120E)
|
Leeds University, SASCA
|
112489E
|
Hempson, Peter W
|
172B
|
(167B)
|
|
|
Sheffield, Ecclesall
|
136821H
|
Henshaw, Mick
|
109D
|
(117D)
|
|
|
Three Horseshoes
|
233883L
|
Hepworth, Dean
|
104C
|
(109D)
|
|
|
Wakefield
|
142786G
|
Hepworth, Nigel R
|
131C
|
(135C)
|
134E
|
(131E)
|
Huddersfield
|
274257D
|
Herbert, Mark A
|
61E
|
(57D)
|
|
|
Alwoodley
|
227788J
|
Herman, Thomas
|
149C
|
(146C)
|
|
(144E)
|
Eagle and Child
|
285735C
|
Hersey, Richard
|
131A
|
(132B)
|
|
|
Alwoodley
|
112561J
|
Hesler, Bryan
|
142B
|
(144A)
|
154F
|
|
Hull DCA, Hull
|
112569C
|
Hewes, Ralph M
|
127D
|
(133F)
|
|
|
York RI
|
315163D
|
Hidayatullah, Mohd Sazlee
|
171E
|
(173E)
|
|
|
Sheffield University
|
311713D
|
Hill, Daniel W
|
147A
|
(135A)
|
114D
|
(120D)
|
Hull DCA, Hull
|
319133D
|
Hill, David
|
90F
|
|
|
|
Ravenfield
|
181939C
|
Hill, John
|
114E
|
|
|
|
David Brown Gear
|
282176L
|
Hilton, Tim
|
170A
|
(168A)
|
174B
|
(177C)
|
Calderdale, Bradford
|
112709D
|
Hinchcliffe, Gary
|
156C
|
(157C)
|
160D
|
(164D)
|
Huddersfield
|
262445L
|
Hipshon, John
|
127A
|
(118A)
|
|
|
Alwoodley
|
277435F
|
Hirst, David
|
136D
|
(134C)
|
|
|
Leeds
|
153003D
|
Hoare, Peter J
|
120B
|
(130C)
|
|
|
Ecclesall
|
105424H
|
Hodge, Steve R
|
186A
|
(188A)
|
179F
|
|
York RI, Hull, Terriers
|
298656F
|
Hodgson, Steven
|
78C
|
(72C)
|
|
|
Alwoodley, Limewood & Scarcroft
|
301941L
|
Holi, Siefaldin A
|
147A
|
(145A)
|
138B
|
(138B)
|
Limewood & Scarcroft, Wakefield
|
112876A
|
Hollaway, Alan
|
117E
|
(116E)
|
|
|
Wakefield
|
180699D
|
Holliday, John K
|
141A
|
(145A)
|
125D
|
(127D)
|
Bradford, Bingley
|
261036L
|
Holroyd-Doveton, Nathaniel
|
141A
|
(126B)
|
125D
|
(125D)
|
Sheffield, Rotherham
|
317452K
|
Hopker, Simon
|
81D
|
(75E)
|
|
|
Bingley, Shipley
|
297121F
|
Hopkins, Kit W
|
187C
|
(186B)
|
|
|
Leeds, Leeds University
|
312901K
|
Hoscan, Ahmet BH
|
146B
|
(142A)
|
|
|
Hull
|
166264J
|
Hossain, Amin
|
111E
|
|
|
|
Huddersfield
|
113065B
|
Housley, Steve B
|
145C
|
(148D)
|
|
|
Chesterfield
|
265240H
|
Howard, D Martin
|
177A
|
(178B)
|
|
|
Sheffield, Chesterfield
|
263785G
|
Howden, Paul
|
147A
|
(146A)
|
143C
|
(143C)
|
Rose Forgrove
|
267109J
|
Howell, Matthew G
|
146C
|
(145E)
|
|
|
York University
|
319229F
|
Hoyes, Mike
|
77F
|
|
|
|
Ravenfield
|
269806H
|
Hudson, Nick
|
131E
|
(117E)
|
|
|
Dewsbury
|
315481G
|
Hughes, Michael
|
106E
|
|
|
(61F)
|
SASCA
|
258818D
|
Hughes, Peter
|
154A
|
(153A)
|
|
|
Calderdale, Undercliffe, Belgrave, Yorks Copper Works
|
113200D
|
Hughes, Ranyl W
|
88B
|
(88C)
|
|
|
Harrogate, Lady Anne Mdlton
|
304231F
|
Hughes, Steve
|
92B
|
(91D)
|
|
|
Hull DCA, Beverley
|
282208J
|
Hulse, Peter
|
136D
|
(142F)
|
|
|
Woodseats
|
318743D
|
Humphrey, Samuel
|
85F
|
|
|
|
Sheffield Nomads
|
265241K
|
Humphries, Tim
|
154D
|
(153E)
|
|
|
Chesterfield
|
322907F
|
Hunter, Aarron
|
91F
|
|
106F
|
|
Darnall & Handsworth
|
264536B
|
Hunter, Ian P
|
158A
|
(170A)
|
|
|
Bradford, South Bradford, Belgrave, Rose Forgrove
|
113246F
|
Hunter, Ken
|
144D
|
(146E)
|
148E
|
(148E)
|
Doncaster Ch Scy, Barnsley
|
113280F
|
Hurwitz, Ed JG
|
161B
|
(162C)
|
|
|
Rose Forgrove, Undercliffe
|
286373L
|
Hussain, Aisha
|
98D
|
(96D)
|
89D
|
(95B)
|
Alwoodley
|
286372J
|
Hussain, Sara
|
107E
|
(100E)
|
101D
|
(103B)
|
Alwoodley
|
265529K
|
Hutchinson, Guy
|
87D
|
(89C)
|
|
|
Pudsey
|
230785G
|
Ibbitson, Anthony
|
139B
|
(143E)
|
|
|
West Leeds, Pudsey
|
113366E
|
Inglis, Shane
|
131D
|
(136D)
|
|
|
Dewsbury
|
261034G
|
Ismail, Adam
|
163A
|
(160B)
|
|
|
York RI, Eagle and Child
|
278142G
|
Jackson, Michael
|
175E
|
|
|
|
Acomb WM Club
|
281820G
|
Jacobs, Paul
|
100F
|
|
|
|
Belgrave, Calderdale
|
320106F
|
Jain, Vishal
|
89F
|
|
|
|
Leeds University
|
318127D
|
James, Youenn D
|
102E
|
|
85F
|
(85F)
|
Darnall & Handsworth
|
147741K
|
Jarmany, John
|
200B
|
(207B)
|
|
|
York RI, Scarborough
|
321679C
|
Jaszczak, Klaudia
|
|
|
0F
|
|
YJCA
|
315897E
|
Javed, Alee
|
83B
|
(65D)
|
88A
|
(67A)
|
YJCA
|
316009K
|
Javed, Zain
|
36D
|
(26D)
|
66A
|
(44A)
|
YJCA
|
152731K
|
Jefferies, R
|
125F
|
|
|
|
Limewood & Scarcroft, Wetherby
|
297664L
|
Jeje, Ayodeji
|
187B
|
(186C)
|
163E
|
(163E)
|
Sheffield, Hillsborough
|
100783L
|
Jennings, Roger W
|
170A
|
(183A)
|
|
|
Rose Forgrove, Undercliffe
|
265451K
|
Jewsbury, Ian
|
135D
|
(124F)
|
|
|
Undercliffe
|
286374B
|
Jeyaprakash, Joshini
|
80E
|
(77E)
|
85A
|
(85B)
|
Alwoodley
|
309447K
|
Jiping, Li
|
120A
|
(108D)
|
100F
|
|
Sheffield University
|
321922H
|
Joergensen, Laus Damgaard
|
|
|
29E
|
|
Leeds University
|
243656F
|
Johnson, Les
|
129A
|
(138E)
|
127F
|
|
Bingley, Central Division, Belgrave
|
281821J
|
Johnson, Michael
|
135B
|
(132C)
|
|
|
Harrogate
|
113695B
|
Johnson, Michael D
|
170A
|
(168A)
|
139E
|
|
Sheffield, Chesterfield
|
113707E
|
Johnson, Paul A
|
159A
|
(164A)
|
|
|
York RI, Limewood & Scarcroft
|
274577L
|
Johnson, Simon
|
141C
|
(139C)
|
|
|
Keighley
|
113717H
|
Johnson, Stuart M
|
117A
|
(117C)
|
|
|
Harrogate, Ilkley, Moortown
|
296421B
|
Johnstone, J Gerry
|
120A
|
(126A)
|
114F
|
|
Beverley
|
308401C
|
Jones, Doug
|
54E
|
(54E)
|
|
|
Leeds
|
265242A
|
Jones, Lester
|
111A
|
(109A)
|
|
|
St Andrews Hull
|
312912D
|
Jones, Matt
|
126A
|
(107B)
|
|
|
Rose Forgrove
|
189471H
|
Jones, Paul W
|
117D
|
(119E)
|
|
|
York RI
|
180278B
|
Jones, Rupert W
|
151A
|
(151A)
|
132E
|
|
Leeds, Bingley, Ilkley
|
285873D
|
Jones, Simon
|
98B
|
(94D)
|
75F
|
|
Bradford, Bingley
|
113915A
|
Jones, Stuart R
|
162E
|
(168F)
|
|
|
Woodseats
|
210764J
|
Jones, Will
|
|
|
79E
|
|
Bingley
|
312914H
|
Jordan, Jon
|
117D
|
(114D)
|
|
|
Alwoodley
|
252466B
|
Jordan, Thomas
|
124D
|
(113F)
|
115F
|
|
Leeds University
|
148033K
|
Jorna, F Hal
|
116B
|
(114B)
|
|
|
Hull
|
149646D
|
Kadzionis, Paul
|
95D
|
(96E)
|
|
|
Bradford, Bingley
|
315485D
|
Kamgaing, Darren
|
|
|
0D
|
(0D)
|
YJCA
|
314813A
|
Kanaeva, Janina
|
90D
|
(89D)
|
|
|
HANA Kasparov
|
313430B
|
Kasprzyk, Milosz
|
126A
|
(116A)
|
97E
|
(56F)
|
Hull DCA, Hull
|
270826H
|
Kay, Ken M
|
121F
|
(116F)
|
|
|
Hillsborough
|
277436H
|
Keddie, David
|
163A
|
(165C)
|
|
|
Huddersfield
|
127378E
|
Keely, Leo A
|
181A
|
(184A)
|
182C
|
(178C)
|
Huddersfield, David Brown Gear
|
128413H
|
Keely, Roger
|
175C
|
(174D)
|
163C
|
(163C)
|
Huddersfield
|
306332L
|
Keenan, Kevin
|
145D
|
(125E)
|
|
|
Hillsborough
|
128414K
|
Keenan, Ron
|
121E
|
(122F)
|
|
|
Hillsborough
|
127442K
|
Kemp, Ron V
|
88D
|
(103E)
|
|
|
Victoria Dock
|
127456K
|
Kendall, Paul SN
|
174A
|
(173A)
|
181F
|
|
Hull DCA, Beverley, Terriers
|
265244E
|
Kennedy, Lance
|
105E
|
|
|
|
Hillsborough
|
125222H
|
Kennedy, Paul
|
125B
|
(131D)
|
|
|
Victoria Dock
|
243669D
|
Kent, Gary
|
57F
|
|
|
|
Shipley
|
135859F
|
Kerrane, John
|
136F
|
|
|
|
Hebden Bridge
|
127520D
|
Key, Eric A
|
150B
|
(146C)
|
|
|
York RI, Acomb WM Club
|
291393J
|
Khan, Hashim
|
102E
|
(99C)
|
120B
|
(114B)
|
Alwoodley
|
255264E
|
Khan, Karim
|
143A
|
(142A)
|
133C
|
(135D)
|
Calderdale, Bradford, Bingley, Belgrave, Moortown
|
295407C
|
Khoshnaw, Saman
|
149D
|
(142D)
|
|
|
Hull
|
265063A
|
Killoran, Gerard P
|
175C
|
(168C)
|
|
|
Bingley, Ilkley
|
292528L
|
King, Alex
|
60B
|
(62B)
|
|
|
Rose Forgrove
|
319597B
|
King, Raymond
|
152D
|
(169F)
|
|
|
Sheffield Nomads, Sheffield
|
273401B
|
King, Steve
|
109A
|
(108A)
|
108F
|
|
Hull DCA, Hull
|
320131E
|
King, Taylor
|
|
|
0E
|
(0F)
|
YJCA
|
127617H
|
Kirby, G Malcolm
|
130D
|
|
|
|
Scarborough
|
193361K
|
Kirkham, Mark
|
107A
|
(121C)
|
|
|
Sheffield Deaf
|
308696D
|
Kluckova, Alzbeta
|
66B
|
(65D)
|
70E
|
|
Leeds University
|
149649K
|
Knapton, S
|
71E
|
(61F)
|
|
|
Bingley
|
173363B
|
Knowles, John M
|
117F
|
|
|
|
Terriers
|
281403B
|
Kooner, Suneet
|
108F
|
(108F)
|
|
(119E)
|
SASCA
|
306493B
|
Kovacs, Tamas
|
|
|
61B
|
(43C)
|
YJCA
|
282211J
|
Krajci, Marek
|
116D
|
(119D)
|
|
|
SASCA
|
318421D
|
Krajci, Patrik
|
63F
|
|
45D
|
(11E)
|
SASCA
|
303369H
|
Krishnan, Aditya
|
76E
|
(72E)
|
81B
|
(89B)
|
Alwoodley
|
287774A
|
Kubisa, Jamie
|
146C
|
(142D)
|
156F
|
|
Bingley
|
304744B
|
Kumaar, Sai Chinmayee N
|
123A
|
(107B)
|
98C
|
(103A)
|
Alwoodley
|
313675K
|
Labia, Francesco L
|
140D
|
(136E)
|
|
|
Leeds, Leeds University
|
113987D
|
Laing, Ron S
|
100D
|
(100C)
|
|
|
Yorks Copper Works
|
264505B
|
Lakin, Paul
|
125D
|
(133E)
|
|
|
York RI
|
258654L
|
Lang, Adam R
|
190B
|
(194C)
|
|
|
Bradford
|
317043D
|
Langrehr, Julius
|
103E
|
(110F)
|
128F
|
|
Leeds, Leeds University
|
321088B
|
Last, Kim
|
52F
|
|
|
|
York RI
|
210988J
|
Latham, David
|
196A
|
(190B)
|
185F
|
|
Sheffield, Chesterfield
|
255756D
|
Lau, Martin
|
113F
|
|
|
|
SASCA
|
114118B
|
Lavan, John L
|
164F
|
(155E)
|
|
|
Huddersfield
|
273402D
|
Le Masurier, Craig
|
79F
|
|
112E
|
|
Nomads
|
301984G
|
Leach, George
|
119D
|
(126E)
|
|
(83D)
|
Alwoodley, Bingley
|
149597F
|
Leach, R (Bob)
|
81E
|
(113F)
|
|
|
Bingley, Ilkley
|
267771E
|
Leah, Tom
|
181A
|
(168A)
|
157D
|
(148E)
|
York RI, Limewood & Scarcroft, York University
|
157590K
|
Lea-Kime, Paul
|
124D
|
(123F)
|
|
|
Barnsley
|
243661K
|
Leatherbarrow, Andy
|
160D
|
(150E)
|
|
|
Hebden Bridge
|
114226E
|
Ledger, Andrew J
|
224B
|
(225B)
|
225D
|
(225D)
|
Sheffield, Woodseats
|
114234D
|
Lee, Andy W
|
162F
|
|
|
|
Woodseats
|
189089L
|
Lee, Graham
|
117B
|
(118B)
|
|
|
Beverley
|
244903B
|
Lee, Stephen K
|
132B
|
(140D)
|
110E
|
(110E)
|
Hillsborough
|
298787K
|
Leggat, Alex
|
121C
|
(127C)
|
131F
|
|
Bingley, Shipley
|
285777H
|
Leonard, Pete
|
156D
|
(158E)
|
|
|
Calderdale, Bradford, Hebden Bridge
|
142494E
|
Letton, Rob
|
144A
|
(139B)
|
|
(140D)
|
Rose Forgrove
|
114333F
|
Lever, Brian
|
112B
|
(118C)
|
|
|
Darnall & Handsworth
|
114386E
|
Lewyk, Ihor
|
184B
|
(185B)
|
203E
|
(206F)
|
Bradford, Bingley, Pudsey
|
262448F
|
Li, Harry
|
197C
|
(203B)
|
|
|
Yorkshire
|
274581B
|
Light, John
|
88A
|
(92A)
|
86A
|
(86A)
|
Limewood & Scarcroft
|
114408L
|
Lightowler, Anthony J
|
73A
|
(78C)
|
96F
|
|
Bradford, Bingley
|
285874F
|
Lilburn-Quick, W
|
82D
|
(58F)
|
89F
|
|
Bradford, Bingley
|
318640E
|
Lindley, Byron
|
58F
|
|
51D
|
|
Wakefield
|
114435C
|
Lindsay, R (Bob)
|
90D
|
(99F)
|
51F
|
(51F)
|
Darnall & Handsworth
|
233888K
|
Link, John
|
151D
|
|
138E
|
|
Bingley, Ilkley
|
317582A
|
Linton, Alexander
|
95F
|
(95F)
|
113A
|
(87D)
|
YJCA
|
298036J
|
Livings, Simon
|
144D
|
(154F)
|
|
|
York RI
|
316977H
|
Livingstone, Cassius
|
105D
|
(119F)
|
|
|
York University
|
128461H
|
Locking, Peter
|
121F
|
|
|
|
Hillsborough
|
114537L
|
Lockwood, Herbert
|
133A
|
(136B)
|
|
|
York RI, Limewood & Scarcroft, Acomb WM Club
|
185045D
|
Lord, David E
|
169D
|
(172C)
|
|
|
Hull DCA
|
114607F
|
Lovell, Stan E
|
120C
|
(123B)
|
|
|
Scarborough
|
319557A
|
Lowcock, Emanuel
|
116E
|
(118F)
|
|
|
Sheffield University
|
317032K
|
Lowery, Ben
|
89D
|
(98D)
|
|
|
Victoria Dock
|
114639H
|
Lowther, Neil R
|
161D
|
(161D)
|
169F
|
|
Doncaster Ch Scy, Three Horseshoes
|
149641E
|
Ludlam, Derek
|
110D
|
(106F)
|
125F
|
|
Bingley, Undercliffe
|
114667B
|
Lumley, William F
|
76E
|
(84E)
|
|
|
Dewsbury
|
194529E
|
Lund, Christopher
|
127C
|
(125D)
|
|
|
Dewsbury
|
244014D
|
Machin, John O
|
82D
|
(85D)
|
|
|
Pudsey
|
302186F
|
Mackenzie, Kira
|
59E
|
(64E)
|
95E
|
|
Leeds University
|
321209K
|
Mackney, Andrew
|
89E
|
|
|
|
York University
|
173420K
|
Mahoney, Nicholas
|
138A
|
(142A)
|
136C
|
(141C)
|
Doncaster Ch Scy, Barnby Dun, Sheffield Nomads
|
104372K
|
Mainwaring, John P
|
136A
|
(131A)
|
149D
|
(147E)
|
Barnby Dun
|
291396D
|
Mairs, Matthew
|
|
|
58D
|
|
YJCA
|
323183F
|
Majuta, Tsaone
|
132F
|
|
|
|
Hull
|
273149G
|
Mallick, Faris
|
73F
|
(73F)
|
|
|
Sheffield University
|
264510F
|
Maltby, RAB (Bob)
|
123A
|
(118A)
|
|
|
York RI, Limewood & Scarcroft, Acomb WM Club
|
264511H
|
Mander, Philip N
|
4F
|
|
|
|
Lady Anne Mdlton
|
114871A
|
Mann, Steve J
|
161C
|
(154D)
|
|
|
Doncaster Ch Scy, Barnby Dun, Rotherham
|
318720C
|
Margerison, David
|
120E
|
|
|
|
Woodseats
|
114923E
|
Marks, E Gordon
|
129B
|
(137C)
|
|
|
Harrogate
|
278187G
|
Marley, James RG
|
166D
|
(163E)
|
|
|
Sheffield, Ecclesall
|
277113F
|
Maroroa, Sue Y
|
206B
|
(201C)
|
|
|
Hillsborough
|
278428C
|
Marsden, Kenneth L
|
91A
|
(88A)
|
94C
|
(97C)
|
West Leeds, Leeds, Pudsey
|
192908C
|
Marsh, Keith
|
123A
|
(125B)
|
114E
|
|
Bradford, Bingley, Belgrave, Moortown
|
158586B
|
Marshall, Barry
|
152B
|
(152B)
|
|
|
York RI, Moortown
|
142719C
|
Marshall, Keith
|
150B
|
(155B)
|
|
|
Bradford Central, Bradford College
|
173422C
|
Marshall, Kevin R
|
140D
|
(130D)
|
|
|
Aughton
|
323615J
|
Marshall, Maya
|
|
|
7F
|
|
SASCA
|
318124J
|
Martin, Brendan T
|
87E
|
(91E)
|
70F
|
(70F)
|
Bingley
|
314821L
|
Martin, Raymond
|
73F
|
(73F)
|
|
|
Victoria Dock
|
318631D
|
Marvin, Glenn
|
98E
|
(108F)
|
|
|
Hillsborough
|
250516C
|
Masiak, Paul
|
91A
|
(92B)
|
|
|
York RI, Limewood & Scarcroft
|
142721A
|
Mason, Derrick J
|
95D
|
(91D)
|
|
|
Bingley
|
262433D
|
Mason, Peter F
|
153B
|
(148B)
|
138E
|
(131D)
|
Leeds
|
265700E
|
Matthews, Chris J
|
147A
|
(146A)
|
137E
|
(138E)
|
Willows, The
|
136698B
|
Matthews, Graham W
|
127A
|
(126A)
|
|
(124E)
|
York RI
|
284872H
|
May, Paul
|
157A
|
(157A)
|
138B
|
(139C)
|
Alwoodley, Wetherby, Limewood & Scarcroft
|
133475L
|
May, Philip
|
94A
|
(98A)
|
93D
|
(93D)
|
Alwoodley, Limewood & Scarcroft, Wetherby
|
183311L
|
McAnulla, S
|
83E
|
(80F)
|
|
|
Alwoodley
|
220058C
|
McCarthy, Darren
|
123B
|
(132B)
|
116D
|
(116D)
|
Rose Forgrove
|
320531K
|
McConaghy, Chris
|
43E
|
(25F)
|
70F
|
|
Bingley
|
265790K
|
McDonald, Jim snr
|
108E
|
(106F)
|
|
|
Withernsea
|
270040C
|
McDonald, Sean O
|
162E
|
(174E)
|
136E
|
(123F)
|
Dons
|
282238G
|
McGinty, Mark
|
116A
|
(109B)
|
98D
|
(91D)
|
Bingley, South Bradford, Moortown, York RI
|
287552E
|
McGowan, Martin
|
76F
|
|
|
|
Dons
|
115181C
|
McIntosh, Alan S
|
150B
|
(148C)
|
|
|
Ecclesall
|
115182E
|
McIntosh, Ken A
|
144C
|
(150D)
|
|
|
Ecclesall
|
179870E
|
McKenna, Eric
|
95A
|
(101B)
|
84D
|
(86D)
|
Sheffield Nomads
|
128480A
|
McKerracher, Douglas
|
156B
|
(149B)
|
|
|
Harrogate
|
319206E
|
McManus, Mick
|
129D
|
(118F)
|
|
|
Rotherham
|
321934D
|
Medini, Yassin
|
|
|
0F
|
|
YJCA
|
312942B
|
Mellor, Granville J
|
108C
|
(109D)
|
|
|
Hull
|
321680K
|
Melvi, Leon
|
|
|
0E
|
|
YJCA
|
312121F
|
Meng, Hanzhi
|
79D
|
(80D)
|
80A
|
(58A)
|
YJCA
|
250527H
|
Merc, Robbie
|
99E
|
|
98E
|
|
Barnsley
|
185574J
|
Mercy, John R
|
153A
|
(157A)
|
|
|
Sheffield, Hillsborough
|
318835J
|
Meredith, Daniel
|
|
|
72E
|
|
YJCA
|
142120H
|
Metcalfe, Alan S
|
127D
|
(133D)
|
|
|
Dewsbury
|
314815E
|
Michailovich, Vladimir
|
119D
|
(120E)
|
|
|
HANA Kasparov
|
282215F
|
Micklethwaite, Peter
|
162A
|
(164D)
|
|
|
Doncaster Ch Scy, Barnsley
|
115497H
|
Miklevicz, Jim
|
132C
|
(127B)
|
136F
|
|
Victoria Dock
|
263328A
|
Millar, Camas A
|
135E
|
|
|
|
York University
|
281924H
|
Miller, Ewen
|
127F
|
(135F)
|
|
|
York RI
|
225656D
|
Mills, David G
|
136D
|
(132B)
|
|
|
Hull DCA
|
313181G
|
Milne, Jonathan D
|
57E
|
(54F)
|
|
|
Wakefield
|
162803D
|
Milnes, John DH
|
156A
|
(156A)
|
145E
|
|
Bradford Central, Bradford College, Bingley, Moortown
|
247376J
|
Milson, Samuel A
|
199A
|
(200A)
|
190D
|
(188D)
|
Sheffield, Sheffield Nomads
|
277278E
|
Milton, Chris
|
39F
|
(45F)
|
|
|
Harrogate
|
233893C
|
Mitchinson, C Rodney S
|
78A
|
(83B)
|
|
|
York RI, Limewood & Scarcroft, Acomb WM Club
|
278429E
|
Mohammed, Khalid
|
161C
|
(165C)
|
|
|
Leeds
|
283932F
|
Moneagle, Robert
|
144A
|
(149A)
|
137F
|
|
York RI, Limewood & Scarcroft, Acomb WM Club
|
321199L
|
Monteiro, Paulo
|
140E
|
|
|
|
Eagle and Child
|
115697E
|
Moon, Steve
|
108D
|
(100F)
|
|
|
Woodseats
|
319189J
|
Mooney, Daniel
|
152D
|
(155E)
|
|
|
Ecclesall
|
277442C
|
Moreton, Jonathan
|
115C
|
(109D)
|
|
|
Wakefield
|
115772D
|
Morgan, John M
|
168B
|
(166C)
|
|
|
Calderdale, Belgrave
|
265791A
|
Morgan, Peter
|
49C
|
(47B)
|
|
|
St Andrews Hull
|
314995L
|
Morozov, Julian
|
100F
|
|
|
(81E)
|
Leeds University
|
321924A
|
Morris, Alex
|
|
|
56E
|
|
Leeds University
|
115846G
|
Morrison, Kenneth GE
|
174C
|
(172C)
|
|
|
Chesterfield
|
115852B
|
Mort, Andrew J
|
163A
|
(155A)
|
|
|
Sheffield, Chesterfield
|
248403B
|
Morton, Kier
|
148E
|
(151F)
|
|
|
Hillsborough
|
318639J
|
Morton, Peter
|
145D
|
(156E)
|
|
|
Sheffield Nomads
|
326005H
|
Morton, Thomas
|
127F
|
|
|
|
York University
|
166374E
|
Moss, Peter G
|
120E
|
(118E)
|
|
|
Halifax
|
170498K
|
Mossong, Hubert
|
180B
|
(181C)
|
|
|
Chesterfield
|
187101J
|
Mounce, Richard B
|
154C
|
(159D)
|
|
|
York RI, Acomb WM Club
|
292535H
|
Muflehi, Khaled
|
172B
|
(168C)
|
|
|
Sheffield, Hillsborough
|
228482A
|
Mukelabai, N
|
97D
|
(95D)
|
|
|
Leeds
|
265457L
|
Mullan, Nick
|
106C
|
(104D)
|
|
|
Bradford, Bingley
|
115944G
|
Mulleady, Peter J
|
176A
|
(172A)
|
178F
|
|
Calderdale, Hebden Bridge
|
306333B
|
Mullin, Michael
|
113E
|
(104E)
|
|
|
Woodseats
|
320506L
|
Muneton, Jose D
|
112F
|
|
|
|
Sheffield University
|
320534E
|
Musa, Telsam
|
|
|
114E
|
|
Bingley
|
300089J
|
Myers, J
|
116E
|
(117F)
|
|
|
Wakefield
|
321590J
|
Mzizi, Lackson
|
142E
|
|
|
|
Rose Forgrove
|
284786D
|
Narula, Harveer
|
97E
|
(91E)
|
|
(96D)
|
SASCA
|
321932L
|
Nasir, Abdur Rehman
|
|
|
22F
|
|
YJCA
|
314988C
|
Nawaz, Mahboob
|
99E
|
(93F)
|
|
|
Keighley
|
320132G
|
Nayak, Varun
|
|
|
9D
|
(7F)
|
YJCA
|
297755C
|
Neely, John S
|
135B
|
(141C)
|
|
|
Sheffield, Hillsborough
|
248406H
|
Nelson, Jonathan P
|
203A
|
(201B)
|
|
|
Sheffield, Sheffield Nomads
|
187158E
|
Nettleship, Andrew
|
92B
|
(97C)
|
90D
|
(90D)
|
Darnall & Handsworth
|
125474B
|
Newton, Robert A
|
173A
|
(178A)
|
|
|
Calderdale, Bradford
|
252035H
|
Nezis, Anastasios
|
149D
|
(156E)
|
|
|
York RI, Eagle and Child
|
314996B
|
Ng, Eden
|
120D
|
(122E)
|
122E
|
|
Leeds, Leeds University
|
212761B
|
Nicholson, Jim WR
|
174A
|
(178A)
|
|
|
York RI
|
258661H
|
Nicholson, John
|
103F
|
|
|
|
Calderdale
|
302806K
|
Nicholson, Scott N
|
163B
|
(165A)
|
141F
|
|
Hull, Hull DCA
|
280281J
|
Nield, Robert C
|
129E
|
(133F)
|
|
|
Sheffield Nomads
|
265792C
|
Noble, Roger K
|
128C
|
(129C)
|
|
|
Hull
|
295800E
|
Noble, Ronnie
|
81D
|
(84D)
|
|
|
Scarborough
|
274444C
|
O'Connell, Alex
|
135F
|
|
|
|
Bingley, Shipley
|
270224B
|
O'Driscoll, Kieran
|
187D
|
(195D)
|
|
|
Sheffield Nomads
|
290586D
|
Ogglesby, Malcolm
|
108B
|
(115D)
|
|
|
Willows, The
|
320518G
|
O'Hanlan, Mick
|
71F
|
|
|
|
Ecclesall
|
123783E
|
Oliver, Bruce R
|
134A
|
(133A)
|
125B
|
(124C)
|
Hull DCA
|
321089D
|
Orpin, Will
|
36E
|
|
|
|
York RI
|
136262J
|
Owst, A Peter
|
139B
|
(144A)
|
|
|
Victoria Dock
|
116580L
|
Oxley, Edward S
|
142B
|
(144B)
|
163E
|
(163E)
|
Beverley
|
250910G
|
Palframan, Dennis
|
99D
|
(96E)
|
104F
|
|
Bingley
|
153052F
|
Palliser, Richard JD
|
229B
|
(236B)
|
|
|
York RI, Eagle and Child
|
250912L
|
Parker, Andrew
|
40B
|
(46B)
|
|
|
Rose Forgrove
|
116710J
|
Parker, Steve
|
163D
|
(157D)
|
|
|
Pontefract
|
310074B
|
Parkhouse, Max
|
138A
|
(102B)
|
115C
|
(101C)
|
Harrogate
|
164595L
|
Parkin, Kenneth W
|
105A
|
(96A)
|
96E
|
(121F)
|
Bingley
|
297587H
|
Parnian, Arya
|
156A
|
(150A)
|
137C
|
(142D)
|
YJCA
|
142728D
|
Parr, John E
|
101D
|
(114F)
|
101F
|
|
Bingley
|
260152H
|
Parrish, Colin
|
100D
|
(92D)
|
|
|
Nomads
|
255178A
|
Parsons, Matthew
|
194A
|
(196A)
|
195F
|
(195F)
|
Huddersfield, Bradford, Bingley, Hebden Bridge
|
290115J
|
Pascal, Henri
|
126D
|
(128D)
|
|
|
Bradford, Bingley
|
309820F
|
Pasialis, Vasileios
|
168B
|
(154B)
|
|
|
Sheffield, Sheffield Nomads
|
320499G
|
Pasniceanu, Iris
|
102F
|
|
|
|
Sheffield University
|
116801A
|
Patrick, David A
|
161A
|
(157A)
|
161A
|
(153B)
|
Undercliffe, Calderdale, Belgrave, Yorks Copper Works
|
116862K
|
Pearce, Gordon D
|
122C
|
(128C)
|
|
|
Alwoodley
|
128551J
|
Pearce, Neville R
|
133A
|
(145A)
|
|
|
York RI, Terriers
|
153054K
|
Peck, Philip J
|
148E
|
(152E)
|
|
|
Hull
|
234028J
|
Pedro, David L
|
145B
|
(137B)
|
139D
|
(138E)
|
Alwoodley
|
116943K
|
Pennock, Neil
|
153E
|
(153F)
|
|
|
Scarborough
|
326065D
|
Penny, Joe
|
67F
|
|
|
|
Chesterfield
|
312604D
|
Perkins, Peter T
|
118A
|
(117A)
|
|
|
Beverley
|
116978G
|
Perry, Anthony
|
115A
|
(106D)
|
102E
|
|
Doncaster Ch Scy, Barnsley
|
116998B
|
Peters, George
|
137D
|
(137D)
|
|
|
Chesterfield
|
104442E
|
Philp, Steven
|
125A
|
(130B)
|
|
|
Beverley
|
261609K
|
Pickering, Andy
|
181E
|
(176F)
|
|
|
Eagle and Child
|
158499G
|
Pinder, William
|
105B
|
(108A)
|
|
|
Pontefract, Yorks Copper Works
|
281661B
|
Plaxton, Kevin
|
142D
|
(146D)
|
|
|
York RI
|
302680C
|
Playford, Samuel J
|
122A
|
(123A)
|
|
|
Rose Forgrove
|
233901J
|
Plump, Detlef
|
187D
|
(189D)
|
|
|
York RI
|
117245B
|
Pogson, Tony
|
155D
|
(156D)
|
|
|
Barnsley
|
312025K
|
Pointon, Natasha
|
|
|
47A
|
(29D)
|
YJCA
|
136265D
|
Pollard, Michael
|
129A
|
(129A)
|
|
|
Hull DCA, St Andrews Hull
|
269314J
|
Porter, Richard
|
157A
|
(161C)
|
|
|
Central Division, Halifax
|
152048K
|
Porter, Robert
|
126B
|
(126D)
|
|
|
Worksop
|
117311L
|
Postill, Jim R
|
105D
|
(102D)
|
|
|
Harrogate
|
274584H
|
Potiwal, Rashpal S
|
67D
|
(71C)
|
|
|
Rose Forgrove
|
223757L
|
Potter, Steven
|
150A
|
(157A)
|
|
(146D)
|
Calderdale
|
304829K
|
Prashanth, Aditi
|
46D
|
(44D)
|
65A
|
(34C)
|
YJCA
|
117383C
|
Pratten, Bernard
|
146B
|
(144A)
|
117F
|
(117F)
|
Hull DCA
|
292536K
|
Pritchard, Paul
|
160D
|
(160D)
|
|
|
Harrogate
|
117487D
|
Procter, Colin S
|
156A
|
(156A)
|
155E
|
(155E)
|
Leeds, Bingley, South Bradford, Belgrave, Yorks Copper Works
|
276918K
|
Prosser, Tim
|
136D
|
(133E)
|
128D
|
(138F)
|
Catholic Club
|
301717F
|
Pryke, Tim
|
90D
|
(102D)
|
|
|
Dewsbury
|
321930G
|
Purkis, Murray
|
|
|
101F
|
|
Huddersfield
|
243691H
|
Quereshi, M Younis
|
162A
|
(163A)
|
138D
|
(137D)
|
Bradford Central, Bradford College, Moortown
|
295980L
|
Quinn, Gerhard
|
125C
|
(123C)
|
|
|
Rose Forgrove
|
158247B
|
Rabbi, Fazal
|
150C
|
(145D)
|
158E
|
|
Bradford Central, Bingley, Central Division
|
313519G
|
Ragu, Sachin
|
|
|
84C
|
(76B)
|
YJCA
|
295405K
|
Rajkumar, D
|
116D
|
(105D)
|
|
|
Leeds
|
318768J
|
Randall, Kieran
|
119F
|
|
|
|
York University
|
117650L
|
Raoof, Adam N
|
185C
|
(179B)
|
|
|
Darnall & Handsworth
|
318459G
|
Ravilious, Beth
|
|
|
42D
|
(25F)
|
YJCA
|
280170L
|
Rawcliffe, Peter
|
141B
|
(147B)
|
|
|
Harrogate
|
128576C
|
Redmond, Graham N
|
150D
|
(158E)
|
|
|
Bingley
|
265461B
|
Redmond, Nigel
|
123A
|
(124B)
|
129E
|
(129E)
|
Bradford, Bingley, Shipley, Pudsey
|
255275K
|
Redmond, Pete
|
159C
|
(158C)
|
|
|
Bingley
|
320084L
|
Regulski, Paul
|
144F
|
|
|
|
Alwoodley
|
136020G
|
Reid, Graeme C
|
111C
|
(115B)
|
|
|
St Andrews Hull
|
187186K
|
Reiss, Stefan H
|
75E
|
|
|
|
Acomb WM Club
|
255276A
|
Revell, Steven
|
158D
|
(157D)
|
|
|
Harrogate, Archbishops
|
314823D
|
Reynolds, Andrew
|
69D
|
(68E)
|
|
|
Willows, The
|
136871A
|
Reynolds, John R
|
139D
|
(146F)
|
|
|
Aughton
|
149280K
|
Riach, Keith J
|
130A
|
(125A)
|
|
|
Rose Forgrove
|
311893K
|
Rich, Aaron
|
91E
|
(77E)
|
94A
|
(94B)
|
Acomb WM Club
|
316780L
|
Rich, Ben S
|
164E
|
(164E)
|
|
|
York RI
|
281801C
|
Riddle, Alan
|
75A
|
(78A)
|
81C
|
(80C)
|
Wetherby, Limewood & Scarcroft, Alwoodley
|
117944F
|
Rieser, Werner
|
91B
|
(96C)
|
|
|
Bradford, Bingley
|
320515A
|
Riley, John
|
133F
|
|
|
|
Chesterfield
|
319224G
|
Robinson, Sean
|
105E
|
(82F)
|
|
|
Sheffield Nomads
|
216820A
|
Robson, Owen R
|
136C
|
(145B)
|
|
|
York RI, Lady Anne Mdlton
|
285742L
|
Roche, Chris
|
119D
|
(120C)
|
|
|
Pontefract, Yorks Copper Works
|
146549B
|
Rogerson, Mark W
|
179B
|
(175C)
|
175F
|
|
Harrogate, Bingley, Ilkley
|
181992G
|
Rojinsky, Mark
|
97E
|
(100F)
|
|
|
Huddersfield
|
118191K
|
Rooney, Peter D
|
184A
|
(190A)
|
182C
|
(190C)
|
Bradford Central, Bradford College, Bingley, Moortown
|
298800J
|
Rosamonte, Michell
|
94C
|
(95C)
|
|
|
Leeds
|
298042D
|
Rose, John M
|
96E
|
(96E)
|
93F
|
(93F)
|
Doncaster Ch Scy, Nomads
|
180285K
|
Ross, Andy
|
132A
|
(137A)
|
|
(126E)
|
Alwoodley
|
162825C
|
Ross, Chris N
|
211A
|
(206A)
|
|
|
York RI, Darnall & Handsworth
|
267840J
|
Rossell, Tim J
|
131E
|
|
|
|
Bradford
|
270227H
|
Round, Jonathan
|
165B
|
(164C)
|
|
|
Harrogate
|
166299F
|
Round, R Michael
|
165A
|
(166A)
|
179E
|
(173E)
|
Rose Forgrove, Undercliffe
|
254407G
|
Routledge, Adam
|
146B
|
(153A)
|
|
|
Pontefract, South Bradford, Yorks Copper Works
|
300931C
|
Rowe, Angelica
|
69E
|
(55E)
|
82C
|
(74C)
|
Alwoodley
|
311048F
|
Royle, Alex
|
|
|
56D
|
(25F)
|
YJCA
|
322082F
|
Russell, Luke W
|
100E
|
|
|
|
Chesterfield
|
118422C
|
Salisbury, Paul
|
130A
|
(131A)
|
132C
|
(132C)
|
Wakefield
|
312113G
|
Sandhu, Zoravar S
|
|
|
82B
|
(88D)
|
Hebden Bridge
|
320135B
|
Sasikumar, Navaneeth
|
|
|
24D
|
(0F)
|
YJCA
|
277452F
|
Saunders, Peter
|
111C
|
(108C)
|
107E
|
|
Alwoodley
|
263685C
|
Schofield, Mark
|
76E
|
(94F)
|
|
|
Hull
|
290146J
|
Science, Ben D
|
127D
|
(132D)
|
|
|
Rose Forgrove
|
318154G
|
Scott, Ian
|
113A
|
|
|
|
St Andrews Hull
|
320509F
|
Scott, Ken
|
79E
|
|
|
|
Ecclesall
|
118636L
|
Scotter, John
|
120A
|
(120B)
|
|
|
Hull
|
118649J
|
Scurfield, Sam
|
140A
|
(139D)
|
170F
|
|
Bradford, Bingley, Halifax
|
265464H
|
Seppings, John L
|
189F
|
|
|
|
Bingley, Ilkley
|
270228K
|
Shapland, David
|
169A
|
(169A)
|
|
|
Bradford, Bingley, Hebden Bridge, Leeds
|
212778H
|
Shaposhnikov, Vlad
|
142D
|
(134F)
|
128E
|
|
Barnsley
|
319205C
|
Sharp, Philip
|
105D
|
(97F)
|
|
|
Rotherham
|
283321K
|
Sharpe, Kyle C
|
142E
|
(122D)
|
|
|
Huddersfield
|
118786H
|
Sharpe, Peter T
|
122D
|
(124D)
|
|
|
Sheffield Deaf
|
192371H
|
Shaw, Neil S
|
103F
|
(112F)
|
|
|
Barnby Dun
|
166609F
|
Shaw, Peter
|
194A
|
(193A)
|
207B
|
(204C)
|
Wakefield, Bradford, Bingley, SASCA
|
173571J
|
Shaw, Peter C
|
132C
|
(140C)
|
|
|
Limewood & Scarcroft, York RI
|
290166D
|
Shaw, Phillip
|
108A
|
(109C)
|
|
|
Bingley
|
118839C
|
Sheard, Martin J
|
158B
|
(160D)
|
176D
|
(175D)
|
Barnsley
|
261035J
|
Sheldrick, Frank T
|
146A
|
(142B)
|
147D
|
(143D)
|
Wetherby, Alwoodley
|
192926E
|
Shelmerdine, Mark
|
127D
|
(124D)
|
|
|
Wakefield
|
118871K
|
Shephard, Chris CW
|
199A
|
(196B)
|
|
|
Sheffield Nomads
|
118884H
|
Sheppard, Derek A
|
135A
|
(135A)
|
|
|
Hull
|
262427J
|
Sheppard, Pete R
|
96D
|
(99F)
|
|
|
Rose Forgrove
|
315487H
|
Shires, Amari
|
|
|
0E
|
(0E)
|
YJCA
|
149381E
|
Simmonds, Martin S
|
135B
|
(139C)
|
152E
|
|
Doncaster Ch Scy, Three Horseshoes
|
119003K
|
Simmons, Michael W
|
88B
|
(81C)
|
|
|
Sheffield Deaf
|
274027J
|
Simpson, Ben
|
132E
|
|
|
(161F)
|
York University
|
288461G
|
Simpson, Ludi
|
146D
|
(167E)
|
154F
|
|
Bradford, Bingley
|
320511D
|
Skelton, Rob
|
119F
|
|
|
|
Woodseats
|
128611A
|
Skinner, Simon
|
121C
|
(117D)
|
|
|
Wakefield
|
307408A
|
Skopinski, Marcin
|
113B
|
(119A)
|
122E
|
|
Rose Forgrove
|
119124L
|
Slinger, AJ (Tony)
|
170A
|
(166A)
|
|
|
York RI, Undercliffe, Belgrave, Yorks Copper Works, Terriers
|
136864D
|
Smart, A David
|
112B
|
(111D)
|
122E
|
|
Dons
|
119141L
|
Smart, John
|
134D
|
(132D)
|
107D
|
|
Dons
|
192929L
|
Smith, Alan J
|
128C
|
(133D)
|
113D
|
(117F)
|
Three Horseshoes
|
119167G
|
Smith, Andrew J
|
113D
|
(110E)
|
|
|
Worksop
|
288665A
|
Smith, David Wm
|
141D
|
(111D)
|
|
|
York RI
|
119250E
|
Smith, Ian W
|
169E
|
(169E)
|
|
|
Rose Forgrove
|
303571C
|
Smith, Jude
|
75E
|
(55F)
|
80D
|
(83D)
|
SASCA
|
274450J
|
Smith, Matthew
|
141E
|
|
|
|
Bingley
|
310016K
|
Smith, Paul
|
38C
|
(33D)
|
|
|
Limewood & Scarcroft
|
318763K
|
Smith, Steve
|
84E
|
(96F)
|
|
|
Lady Anne Mdlton, York RI
|
317001K
|
Smith, Steve
|
87F
|
(96F)
|
|
|
Pontefract
|
124001J
|
Snowdon, Michael
|
101A
|
(94B)
|
87B
|
(88B)
|
Barnby Dun, Rotherham
|
259665K
|
Solomons, Paul
|
159C
|
(155C)
|
179F
|
|
Calderdale, Bingley, Yorks Copper Works
|
104748G
|
Somerset, William P
|
163A
|
(168A)
|
|
|
Bradford Central, Bingley, Undercliffe, Halifax, Pudsey
|
148597A
|
South, Robert A
|
103C
|
(107C)
|
|
|
Alwoodley
|
187207C
|
Southern, Tony
|
114D
|
(116D)
|
|
|
Withernsea
|
170197G
|
Sowerby, T Ed
|
126B
|
(126C)
|
129C
|
(126D)
|
Doncaster Ch Scy, Barnby Dun, Rotherham
|
290786A
|
Speck, John
|
102A
|
(103C)
|
|
|
Ecclesall
|
300083H
|
Spencer, Elliott
|
130C
|
(139C)
|
|
|
Ecclesall
|
119508G
|
Spencer, Steve A
|
120C
|
(121A)
|
|
|
Pontefract, Yorks Copper Works
|
216835C
|
Spratt, Jeff N
|
166C
|
(173C)
|
|
|
Harrogate
|
180765B
|
Sriharan, Sri
|
96A
|
(106A)
|
72E
|
|
York RI, Limewood & Scarcroft, Acomb WM Club
|
233905F
|
Stamp, Edward
|
100C
|
(94D)
|
|
|
St Andrews Hull
|
313193C
|
Stannard, Anthony S
|
177A
|
(182A)
|
180F
|
(180F)
|
Sheffield University
|
262337H
|
Staples, Daniel J
|
179A
|
(172B)
|
189D
|
|
York RI
|
254632C
|
Starley, Robert
|
195A
|
(195A)
|
167B
|
(170B)
|
Leeds, Leeds University
|
318644B
|
Steele, Anthony G
|
120A
|
(118E)
|
|
|
Barnsley
|
136022L
|
Stephenson, David W
|
163A
|
(167A)
|
150C
|
(154C)
|
Hull DCA, St Andrews Hull
|
119692D
|
Stevens, John N
|
123E
|
(138F)
|
|
|
Barnsley
|
279757E
|
Stewart, T Noel
|
150A
|
(145B)
|
157E
|
(156E)
|
York RI
|
119778C
|
Stokes, Mike R
|
170A
|
(177C)
|
|
|
Harrogate, Archbishops
|
274152A
|
Story, Alan
|
99D
|
(112E)
|
|
|
Worksop
|
181997F
|
Strangeway, D
|
108F
|
|
|
|
Bingley
|
119839H
|
Strickland, Ian D
|
124A
|
(124A)
|
104D
|
(104D)
|
West Leeds
|
317047A
|
Strutt, Ben
|
140B
|
(128D)
|
|
|
Rose Forgrove
|
292282E
|
Sucikova, Katarina
|
140E
|
(135D)
|
|
|
Leeds University
|
291537G
|
Sucikova, Svetlana
|
196C
|
(187C)
|
178D
|
|
Leeds University
|
278315A
|
Sugden, Andrew
|
67F
|
|
|
|
Willows, The
|
293982E
|
Sugden, John E
|
111A
|
(116A)
|
|
|
Withernsea, Willows, The
|
231068F
|
Sullivan, Daniel JS
|
171A
|
(179B)
|
|
|
Sheffield, Chesterfield
|
135884E
|
Sullivan, Terry
|
105B
|
(111C)
|
71B
|
(90D)
|
Hebden Bridge
|
187281D
|
Summerland, David
|
103A
|
(103A)
|
93F
|
(111E)
|
West Leeds
|
233909C
|
Sutcliffe, Graham
|
126F
|
(126F)
|
|
|
Central Division
|
149373F
|
Sutcliffe, Robert J
|
129D
|
(131D)
|
|
|
Huddersfield
|
154776J
|
Suttie, Neil A
|
149E
|
(158F)
|
|
|
Hebden Bridge
|
282222C
|
Sutton, Alan K
|
140D
|
(151D)
|
128E
|
(128E)
|
Hillsborough
|
265142H
|
Swain, Sam B
|
158D
|
(163E)
|
|
|
Bradford, Hebden Bridge
|
310017A
|
Swales, Andrew
|
133A
|
(121D)
|
|
|
Hebden Bridge
|
318536K
|
Swanson, George
|
117F
|
|
|
|
Hillsborough
|
300090E
|
Swiers, John
|
95E
|
(95F)
|
|
|
Harrogate
|
147936C
|
Swindell, J Roger
|
107E
|
(108F)
|
|
|
Ecclesall
|
265466A
|
Sykes, Dave
|
120C
|
(122C)
|
|
|
Bingley
|
171904L
|
Sykes, Nick
|
142D
|
(133D)
|
141E
|
|
Huddersfield
|
255279G
|
Syrett, Martin
|
136D
|
(132D)
|
|
|
Hebden Bridge
|
304661J
|
Szasz, Anna K
|
139A
|
(126A)
|
110A
|
(111A)
|
Bingley
|
304952J
|
Szasz, Lili
|
77E
|
(67D)
|
87B
|
(88C)
|
Ilkley
|
281332E
|
Tait, Bill
|
134A
|
(130A)
|
131A
|
(125B)
|
Bingley, Ilkley, Moortown
|
120021F
|
Tait, Jonathan A
|
195B
|
(199B)
|
|
|
Worksop
|
304232H
|
Tamas, Szilard
|
155A
|
(163C)
|
159C
|
(159C)
|
Sheffield, Darnall & Handsworth
|
287503C
|
Tangirala, Aditya
|
|
(127B)
|
144A
|
(161A)
|
YJCA
|
321534K
|
Tanham, Daniel
|
85E
|
|
|
|
Rose Forgrove
|
120071K
|
Tate, Peter M
|
120D
|
(117E)
|
110E
|
(104F)
|
Doncaster Ch Scy, Dons
|
136830J
|
Tate, Richard
|
103B
|
(106C)
|
|
|
Harrogate
|
131500G
|
Tatham, Chris
|
121B
|
(130B)
|
|
|
Wetherby, Limewood & Scarcroft
|
288720E
|
Taylor, Alan S
|
102D
|
(100E)
|
|
|
Barnsley
|
188206F
|
Taylor, C Barry
|
138B
|
(135C)
|
127E
|
(125D)
|
Bingley, Ilkley, Moortown
|
265702J
|
Taylor, Shaun E
|
131A
|
(129B)
|
|
|
Willows, The
|
320508D
|
Taylor, Simon
|
146D
|
(132F)
|
|
|
Hillsborough
|
220302K
|
Teague, David
|
139A
|
(130C)
|
|
|
Harrogate
|
302998A
|
Ter-Gevorkian, Aram
|
178B
|
(181B)
|
167B
|
(167A)
|
Sheffield, Darnall & Handsworth
|
120223G
|
Terrington, Chris J
|
117B
|
(124C)
|
98E
|
(106E)
|
Alwoodley
|
120232H
|
Thackray, Ian M
|
114C
|
(117B)
|
|
|
Rose Forgrove, Leeds
|
228438J
|
Thackray, John
|
166A
|
(158A)
|
156F
|
|
Hull DCA, St Andrews Hull
|
295362G
|
Ther, Mate
|
178A
|
(175A)
|
163C
|
(164C)
|
Harrogate, Archbishops
|
136848F
|
Thickett, Gerald R
|
109E
|
(132F)
|
81E
|
(61F)
|
Barnsley
|
178744F
|
Thomas, Roy
|
85D
|
(91E)
|
|
|
Pontefract, Yorks Copper Works
|
128662G
|
Thompson, Arthur
|
109E
|
(104F)
|
|
|
Ilkley
|
265467C
|
Thompson, Barry
|
76E
|
(103F)
|
|
|
Bingley
|
263683K
|
Thompson, John
|
101B
|
(98A)
|
|
|
Willows, The
|
312613E
|
Thompson, Keith
|
162C
|
(160A)
|
|
|
Hull
|
318680F
|
Thompson, Nicky
|
84E
|
(86F)
|
|
|
Huddersfield
|
120371L
|
Thornton, Hugh
|
126B
|
(131B)
|
|
(122E)
|
Alwoodley
|
120393K
|
Thrower, Steve J
|
101A
|
(109A)
|
137F
|
|
Hull
|
282248K
|
Thrun, David P
|
79B
|
(85B)
|
|
|
St Andrews Hull
|
311196K
|
Timmis, Ivor
|
99B
|
(90D)
|
|
|
Alwoodley
|
319941B
|
Timon Redondo, Abel
|
|
|
126E
|
|
Bingley
|
136739A
|
Tinker, Chris R
|
129A
|
(128A)
|
|
|
Wakefield
|
179846H
|
Todd, Neil
|
148A
|
(162E)
|
|
|
Barnsley
|
279605D
|
Toft, David N
|
116B
|
(121C)
|
|
|
Woodseats
|
120495G
|
Tomlinson, Steve
|
89C
|
(94D)
|
|
|
Beverley
|
316400H
|
Tomlinson, Zak
|
149A
|
(128D)
|
124D
|
|
Doncaster Ch Scy, Barnby Dun
|
310165E
|
Tomsett, Jonah
|
74F
|
|
82A
|
(60D)
|
YJCA
|
284838H
|
Tonge, Barry
|
104D
|
(104D)
|
115F
|
|
Catholic Club
|
178967D
|
Tooley, David J
|
144D
|
(146D)
|
|
|
Huddersfield
|
250658A
|
Toothill, Julian
|
116D
|
(91F)
|
100E
|
|
Bradford, Bingley
|
120530E
|
Toulson, Dave V
|
114D
|
(117D)
|
|
|
Wakefield
|
120550L
|
Townsend, M Paul
|
208A
|
(206A)
|
228F
|
|
York RI, Eagle and Child
|
276580K
|
Toyne, Derek
|
123B
|
(130C)
|
|
|
York RI
|
291326E
|
Triffitt, Bradley
|
92E
|
(83E)
|
106A
|
(106A)
|
YJCA
|
319492K
|
Tse, Kai
|
116E
|
|
|
|
York University
|
120656E
|
Tuplin, Phillip J
|
108D
|
(116D)
|
|
|
Withernsea
|
176286C
|
Turner, Tim M
|
167A
|
(167A)
|
172F
|
|
York RI, Beverley, Lady Anne Mdlton
|
312658E
|
Turnidge, Andrew M
|
29E
|
|
27F
|
(27F)
|
Darnall & Handsworth
|
282224G
|
Turnidge, Mick
|
89D
|
(97D)
|
67D
|
(67D)
|
Darnall & Handsworth
|
314990A
|
Turu, Marc
|
124E
|
|
|
|
Bradford, Ilkley
|
317056B
|
Umerov, Emirasan
|
|
|
24E
|
(19F)
|
SASCA
|
314818L
|
Uskovs, Genadij
|
107D
|
(99D)
|
|
|
HANA Kasparov
|
270842F
|
Van der Hulst, Arnold
|
108E
|
(100F)
|
|
|
Barnsley
|
306934F
|
Varley, Joe
|
155A
|
(145A)
|
155B
|
(151B)
|
Hull DCA, Hull
|
314819B
|
Vaskevicious, Ramunas
|
101E
|
(95E)
|
|
|
HANA Kasparov
|
276151J
|
Velosa, Carlos
|
148E
|
(150F)
|
|
|
Halifax
|
120861F
|
Vickery, Jim E
|
169A
|
(170A)
|
174D
|
(174D)
|
Alwoodley
|
321202G
|
Violet, Joe
|
55F
|
|
|
|
York University
|
244145H
|
Vleeshhouwer, Douglas
|
172A
|
(172A)
|
159E
|
(149D)
|
Terriers, Hull DCA, Beverley
|
185834J
|
Wainwright, Andrew C
|
170E
|
(163F)
|
|
|
Leeds
|
318645D
|
Waite, Nicholas
|
95D
|
(76F)
|
104F
|
|
Bingley, Leeds
|
263519H
|
Walker, Andrew
|
103D
|
(100F)
|
98F
|
|
Bingley, Undercliffe
|
128675E
|
Walker, Carl
|
171D
|
(175E)
|
|
|
Sheffield, Hillsborough
|
142953L
|
Walker, Mike A
|
185B
|
(167B)
|
182E
|
|
Bradford, Bingley, Undercliffe, Moortown
|
233912C
|
Walker, Phil
|
113D
|
(114D)
|
|
|
Central Division
|
103486J
|
Wall, Tim P
|
211A
|
(207A)
|
213D
|
(213D)
|
Leeds
|
121082J
|
Walton, Alan J
|
197B
|
(196A)
|
|
(181E)
|
Bradford
|
265279B
|
Walton, Robert
|
99F
|
|
|
|
Ecclesall
|
313404A
|
Wang, Shumeng
|
152E
|
(151E)
|
|
|
Sheffield, Sheffield University
|
312117D
|
Wang, Xiaorui
|
67F
|
|
43E
|
|
SASCA
|
121105F
|
Ward, Alec
|
136D
|
(142E)
|
|
|
Huddersfield, David Brown Gear
|
128680J
|
Ward, Peter D
|
130D
|
|
171F
|
|
Bingley
|
142954B
|
Ward, W (Bill)
|
133A
|
(132C)
|
|
|
Woodseats
|
319498L
|
Warren, Seth
|
133D
|
|
|
|
Barnsley
|
128686K
|
Waterhouse, Mark
|
138C
|
(136C)
|
|
|
Wakefield
|
171749C
|
Watson, David
|
145C
|
(136D)
|
|
|
Aughton
|
173429F
|
Watson, Phil R
|
203A
|
(193A)
|
189F
|
|
Calderdale, Bingley, South Bradford, Yorks Copper Works
|
250962D
|
Watson, Sam
|
119E
|
|
|
|
Terriers
|
262431L
|
Watson, Simon
|
147A
|
(155A)
|
169D
|
(154D)
|
Bradford, Pudsey
|
281560G
|
Watt, Chris J
|
72E
|
(83F)
|
|
|
Harrogate
|
250682J
|
Webster, David
|
74E
|
|
|
|
Bingley, Ilkley
|
121311J
|
Webster, Richard J
|
178A
|
(173A)
|
154D
|
(145D)
|
Calderdale, Worksop
|
243690F
|
Webster, Vivien
|
128A
|
(126A)
|
|
|
Calderdale, Bingley, Halifax
|
149366J
|
Wedge, David C
|
174D
|
(172D)
|
|
|
Calderdale
|
308404J
|
Wei Jie, Peong
|
185D
|
(186D)
|
|
|
Sheffield, Sheffield University
|
163752G
|
Weller, Colin
|
122A
|
(110B)
|
|
|
Scarborough
|
247435K
|
Weller, Jean-Luc
|
207D
|
(217E)
|
|
|
Yorkshire
|
259186J
|
Wells, David
|
150D
|
(150D)
|
|
|
York RI
|
320673H
|
Wells, Kevin
|
107E
|
(76F)
|
|
|
Withernsea
|
259180H
|
Wells, Leslie
|
152A
|
(157A)
|
|
|
Scarborough
|
290130E
|
Welsh, Callum
|
158A
|
(154A)
|
|
|
Bradford, Undercliffe, Pudsey
|
142133F
|
Westmoreland, Steve
|
150B
|
(149C)
|
149F
|
(149F)
|
Huddersfield, Leeds
|
265703L
|
Whetton, Nick
|
113B
|
(108D)
|
|
|
Willows, The
|
253983E
|
Whiston, David
|
69E
|
(69E)
|
|
|
Sheffield Deaf
|
318568A
|
White, Graham
|
70F
|
|
|
|
Huddersfield
|
124209L
|
White, Mark W
|
185A
|
(185B)
|
|
|
Rose Forgrove, Eagle and Child
|
270233C
|
White, Richard
|
109C
|
(114C)
|
|
|
Harrogate, Lady Anne Mdlton
|
302815L
|
Whitehead, Lucas
|
|
|
69A
|
(65A)
|
York RI
|
104852B
|
Whitehead, Mark A
|
167A
|
(166A)
|
174C
|
(174C)
|
Calderdale, Bradford
|
128701B
|
Whitehead, Steve
|
139E
|
(141F)
|
|
|
Limewood & Scarcroft, Eagle and Child
|
121531A
|
Whitehead, Steve L
|
154D
|
|
|
|
Hebden Bridge
|
250968E
|
Whitehouse, Colin
|
105D
|
(99D)
|
|
|
Rotherham
|
104853D
|
Whitehouse, Paul
|
111F
|
|
|
|
Central Division, Calderdale
|
248426C
|
Wilford, Mike
|
114B
|
(108C)
|
|
|
Wakefield
|
319134F
|
Wilkes, Martin
|
67D
|
(73F)
|
|
|
Ravenfield
|
121693E
|
Willey, Chris G
|
139B
|
(136C)
|
130C
|
(130B)
|
Sheffield, Barnby Dun, Rotherham
|
270845A
|
Williams, Barry
|
114A
|
(120B)
|
107E
|
(107E)
|
Sheffield, Aughton
|
121751D
|
Williams, Paul
|
142A
|
(137B)
|
|
|
Darnall & Handsworth
|
261060H
|
Williams, Winston
|
168C
|
(171B)
|
|
|
Bradford, Keighley, Halifax, Moortown
|
270846C
|
Wills, Thomas
|
170D
|
(169E)
|
|
|
SASCA, Sheffield
|
264744J
|
Wilson, Bryan
|
110B
|
(108B)
|
|
|
St Andrews Hull
|
128711E
|
Wilson, Graham J
|
150D
|
(142D)
|
|
|
Harrogate
|
173431D
|
Wilson, Patrick J
|
62E
|
(69E)
|
33F
|
|
Dons
|
307469K
|
Wilson, Richard
|
115B
|
(118B)
|
|
|
Wakefield
|
228399C
|
Winter, Kevin
|
153A
|
(144A)
|
150A
|
(144A)
|
Bradford, Bingley
|
126933B
|
Winterburn, Roger N
|
114D
|
(120D)
|
|
|
Dewsbury
|
285744D
|
Withington, Steve
|
134B
|
(137C)
|
|
|
Sheffield, Sheffield Nomads
|
319228D
|
Wombell, Mick
|
116E
|
(109F)
|
|
|
Ravenfield
|
284788H
|
Wood, Ben
|
147F
|
|
126B
|
(117B)
|
Hillsborough
|
270847E
|
Wood, Bryan
|
146E
|
(142F)
|
|
|
Hillsborough
|
299838F
|
Wood, Gabriel
|
107A
|
(88B)
|
92A
|
(97A)
|
Hull
|
313034E
|
Wood, Philip A
|
84B
|
(71E)
|
89A
|
(78A)
|
Hull
|
274156J
|
Wood, Richard
|
41C
|
(44C)
|
|
|
Ecclesall
|
291407E
|
Wood, Thomas
|
|
|
29C
|
(22B)
|
YJCA
|
259185G
|
Woodcock, Ric
|
103E
|
(71F)
|
|
|
Acomb WM Club
|
142003D
|
Woodford, Rob
|
177C
|
(179B)
|
|
|
Sheffield, Darnall & Handsworth
|
320513H
|
Woodhouse, Jamie
|
109E
|
|
|
|
Woodseats
|
214225K
|
Woollard, John
|
140C
|
(139C)
|
|
|
Sheffield Nomads
|
287646C
|
Woollard, Josephine
|
105A
|
(110B)
|
94E
|
(94E)
|
Sheffield Nomads
|
320133J
|
Wotjon, Filip
|
|
|
17D
|
(0F)
|
YJCA
|
129383H
|
Wragg, Norman A
|
136B
|
(148C)
|
|
|
Ecclesall
|
214108F
|
Wright, Chris
|
171A
|
(167A)
|
168C
|
(165D)
|
Alwoodley, Bingley, Ilkley
|
255169L
|
Wright, William I
|
107B
|
(116B)
|
|
|
Hull
|
309213G
|
Yang-Turner, Fraser
|
83D
|
(78E)
|
80A
|
(87A)
|
Alwoodley
|
309214J
|
Yang-Turner, Spencer
|
|
|
34A
|
(31A)
|
YJCA
|
158266F
|
Yarker, Brian
|
132C
|
(132D)
|
|
|
Shipley
|
262691D
|
Yates, Nigel
|
103D
|
|
|
|
Scarborough
|
320129G
|
Yerabati, Suhrith
|
|
|
38D
|
(0F)
|
YJCA
|
290145G
|
Yilmaz, Binali
|
85E
|
(85D)
|
105E
|
|
Catholic Club
|
265474L
|
Young, Dave
|
79B
|
(81B)
|
66E
|
|
Bradford, Bingley, Pudsey
|
320127C
|
Yung, Daniel
|
|
|
17F
|
(17F)
|
YJCA
|
250983A
|
Zaidman, Richard
|
135D
|
(136E)
|
|
|
Keighley
|
315117H
|
Ziemba, Henrik
|
116F
|
(116F)
|
|
|
West Leeds
|
192948D
|
Zigmond, Andrew
|
123A
|
(131A)
|
|
|
Harrogate
|
311860F
|
Zimleanschi, Alexandru
|
136D
|
(134D)
|
140E
|
|
Doncaster Ch Scy, Nomads
|
326072A
|
Zuki, Khairal Rijal M
|
132F
|
|
|
|
Sheffield University
|
320130C
|
Zulu, Muzenje
|
|
|
0F
|
(0F)
|
YJCA
|
|
|