Yorkshire Chess Association

 I<< HOME

Year Book 2019-20 Contents

Notices

 

(Under construction.)

 

23/07/2019

ECF July 2019 Grading List

 

The ECF published its 2019 grading list yesterday, in time for the British Championships.  There will be a number of errors, especially where a player has received two grades, such as where university students have not been linked back to their home-club identity.  Accordingly an August list will be produced, and that is the list which will apply to the Yorkshire league.  The searchable on-line ECF Grading Database is at http://www.ecfgrading.org.uk/new/menu.php, and a “csv” version of the file (loadable into Excel etc) can be downloaded from http://www.ecfgrading.org.uk/files/grades.csv.

 

The following is a “Yorkshire” extract from the full ECF list, listing 985 players.  A list of Yorkshire players who played in relevant 2019-20 events, but are not included below, are shown in a separate list.  Grades in parentheses are previous (Jan. 2019) grades.

 

A

B

C

D

E

F

G

H

I

J

K

L

M

N

O

P

Q

R

S

T

U

V

W

X

Y

Z

(Click on a surname initial letter to jump down the page.)

 

ECF

 

Standard

Rapidplay

 

Grading

Player Name

Jul

Jan

Jul

Jan

Clubs &c

Code

 

2019

2019

2019

2019

 

320128E

Aboukasem, Khalil

 

 

6F

(6F)

YJCA

165369G

Ackley, Peter JE

191A

(192A)

201C

(200C)

Sheffield, 3 Horseshoes, Leeds, Chesterfield

104066C

Acton, Stuart R

85E

(93F)

 

 

Acomb WM Club

259489E

Adair, James R

241C

(241B)

 

 

York RI

142617F

Adam, David W

139A

(143A)

142E

(141E)

Rose Forgrove, Ilkley, Bingley

105477G

Adams, David M

191A

(194B)

 

 

York RI, Ecclesall

318537A

Addison, Graeme

82E

(82F)

 

 

Hillsborough

273469C

Ai, Farshad

170C

(171D)

176E

(176E)

Ecclesall

303561L

Akhgar, Marella

 

 

41E

 

YJCA

319201F

Alam, Safdar

121E

(110F)

 

 

Ecclesall

105573C

Alcock, Mike

175B

(166C)

 

 

Chesterfield

265439J

Aldous, Dave

131E

(126D)

 

 

Alwoodley

105613L

Allan, John M

159D

(165D)

 

 

Calderdale, Hebden Bridge

297663J

Allen, Andrew

148A

(131D)

137D

(137D)

Worksop

243664E

Allis, Richard

190A

(199A)

197D

(188D)

York RI, Moortown

105658L

Allison, Mark S

169D

(169E)

 

 

Sheffield, Woodseats

105657J

Allison, Paul A

134A

(145A)

133D

(133D)

Hull DCA, Hull

287773K

Almazedi, Firas

169B

(167A)

159C

(158C)

Alwoodley

292573E

Alsina Leal, Daniel

241B

(232D)

229D

(228D)

Leeds

321678A

Alwis, Benji

 

 

34E

 

YJCA

243940C

Amarnath, Talakalukoppa

100F

(125E)

106D

(121F)

Chesterfield

322133H

Andel, Daniël

145E

 

 

 

Hull DCA, Hull

296425K

Anderson, Aleksi

80D

(74E)

91C

(77C)

SASCA, YJCA

171829A

Anderson, Mark

78F

 

 

 

Barnsley

104095K

Anderson, Paul W

147A

(153B)

 

 

York RI, Limewood&Scarcroft, Eagle&Child

105750K

Andrews, Norman G

128A

(133A)

 

 

York RI, Terriers

315036H

Andronovici, Matthew

 

 

13D

(19D)

YJCA

160284G

Anscombe, Simon N

135A

(151B)

 

 

Huddersfield, David Brown Gear

105776F

Ansell, Simon T

228B

(221A)

 

 

York RI, Eagle&Child

158221F

Archer, Ian

 

 

50F

 

Nomads

105803E

Archer, Richard

171A

(171B)

183E

(183E)

Leeds

246447A

Armitage, Mark

46F

(40F)

 

 

Huddersfield

131223G

Arnott, Jonathan W

192B

(183D)

175D

(169E)

Sheffield, SASCA

311858H

Arthur, Adrian

84D

(78E)

 

 

Central Division, Bingley

157541H

Ashcroft, David

152D

(156D)

 

 

Chesterfield

311861H

Ashmore, Brendan

137C

(144D)

 

 

Woodseats

105958A

Atkinson, John W

164B

(171B)

 

 

Hull DCA, Hull

306839A

Atkinson, Matthew

63E

(64F)

85D

(85C)

SASCA

136195J

Atkinson, Richard

126A

(117A)

149F

 

Victoria Dock

104911C

Auer, Helmut

102B

(107B)

 

 

Rose Forgrove

144539L

Ayres, Jonathan R

139E

(154E)

 

 

Scarborough

278213D

Aziz, Zana

131A

(130A)

147E

(147E)

West Leeds

320134L

Babu, Siddharth

 

 

14D

(0F)

YJCA

250768H

Bacon, Robert

104D

(101D)

100D

(97D)

Nomads

276570G

Bagley, Andy J

158A

(165A)

172D

(169D)

Rose Forgrove

226372F

Bak, Andrew

179A

(180A)

173C

(175C)

Bradford, Bingley, Hebden Bridge, Pudsey

243671B

Bak, Christopher

193A

(192A)

175C

(169D)

Bradford, Bingley, Hebden Bridge, Pudsey

265210K

Baker, John

146D

(158E)

 

 

Barnby Dun, Rotherham

278161L

Bamford, Neil

138E

(157F)

 

 

Hebden Bridge

314810F

Bangura, Michael

85B

(86E)

 

 

Hull

179347A

Barber, Paul M

162A

(167C)

 

 

York RI, Terriers

230071A

Barker, Arron

168B

(171C)

 

 

York RI, Acomb WM Club

250261G

Barker, Ian

112C

(112C)

 

 

Darnall&Handsworth

106210E

Barker, James S

159D

(138F)

 

 

Darnall&Handsworth

106225G

Barlow, David

173A

(173A)

168F

 

Bradford, Bingley, Yks Copper Wks

106268C

Barnett, Mike J

135C

(144D)

 

 

S Bradford, Belgrave

230914C

Barry, Colm

198A

(196A)

199D

(202D)

Leeds, Bingley, Ilkley

260151F

Barwick, Ian

154D

(156E)

 

 

Sheffield Nomads

282193L

Basarab-Horwath, Ivan

111D

(110E)

 

 

Ecclesall

155412J

Batonyi, Gabor

157D

(153D)

164F

 

Bingley, Ilkley

318544J

Batty, Ralph

34E

(26F)

 

 

Darnall&Handsworth

212777F

Battye, Phillip J

132B

(135D)

146D

(138F)

Doncaster Ch Scy, 3 Horseshoes

136199F

Bawden, Phil

149D

(144D)

 

 

Willows, The

129840K

Baxter, Andrew P

124D

(136F)

124D

 

Rotherham

243657H

Baxter, Colin R

125D

(125D)

 

 

St Andrews Hull

274158B

Baxter, Harry

165A

(164A)

155C

(155C)

Harrogate

106483G

Beavers, Mick

78D

(80D)

 

 

York RI

106493K

Beckett, Phill J

136D

(130E)

 

 

Worksop

171905B

Bedford, Richard

157F

(157F)

 

 

Hebden Bridge

106507F

Beech, John E

123E

(122F)

113D

(111F)

3 Horseshoes

312546E

Beet, Victor

106D

(103E)

 

 

Withernsea

233756D

Bennett, Chris

140D

(144D)

147E

(147E)

Doncaster Ch Scy, Catholic Club

292609L

Benzaira, Sammy

138F

 

 

 

SASCA

288807F

Berisha, Ismet

139B

(145D)

163D

(157F)

Doncaster Ch Scy, Catholic Club

136201L

Bettley, Andrew D

153A

(145A)

130E

(131E)

Hull DCA, St Andrews Hull

136202B

Bettley, Mark S

121B

(123B)

121E

(128E)

Hull DCA, St Andrews Hull

264720F

Bird, Jim

103B

(101B)

 

 

Rose Forgrove

262624L

Birkin, Mark H

173C

(171C)

 

 

Leeds

298981F

Birks, Joe H

137E

 

133A

(142C)

YJCA

299298L

Black, Robert

114D

(126F)

125E

(125E)

Darnall&Handsworth

265444B

Bland, Andrew

131E

(130F)

 

 

Shipley

104934D

Blythe, Martin R

104C

(105C)

 

 

Rose Forgrove

259863C

Boger, Raymond

160E

 

 

 

Huddersfield

270374K

Bolton, S Neil

85B

(83B)

 

 

Rose Forgrove

321121G

Bond, Chloe

85F

(76F)

 

 

Huddersfield

106992F

Boot, Granville

150D

(149E)

 

 

Huddersfield, David Brown Gear

149540K

Boothman, George D

108E

(108E)

122D

(118D)

Dons, Ravenfield

187078G

Boothman, William

147D

(147D)

 

 

Ilkley

321681A

Bortone, Davide

 

 

0F

 

YJCA

318465B

Boudjema, Mohammad

 

 

41D

(46E)

YJCA

320532A

Bowers, Nick

 

 

60F

 

Bingley

149635K

Bowman, Richard L

156A

(152A)

158D

(158D)

Leeds, Belgrave

136065G

Boylan, Richard S

147C

(145C)

 

 

Huddersfield

125587D

Bracey, Steve

148B

(148C)

 

 

Chesterfield

303260H

Bradey, Joseph B

146C

(150D)

 

 

Hillsborough

279751D

Braham, Peter

142A

(142A)

135D

(138D)

Alwoodley

107182J

Bramall, Alan

145D

(146E)

113D

(79F)

Catholic Club

107189A

Bramson, Mike

153A

(156A)

165C

(175C)

Bradford, Bingley, Undercliffe, Pudsey

298489B

Brannan, Peter M

111D

(108C)

 

 

Shipley

302366H

Brears, Howard

122A

(114A)

 

 

York RI, Limewood&Scarcroft, Acomb WMC

255162H

Brencher, Paul

169B

(169B)

 

 

York RI, Limewood&Scarcroft, Acomb WMC

250781L

Brennan, Pete

114B

(119B)

 

 

Alwoodley

312134D

Briggs, Brendan

94D

(92E)

 

 

Huddersfield

149613L

Briggs, Geoff

86F

 

108F

 

Bingley

104948D

Broadbent, Robert

157B

(166C)

 

 

Calderdale, Central Division

317451H

Broadhead, David

84F

 

 

 

Keighley

274572A

Broatch, Neil S

118D

(116D)

 

 

Moortown

107334F

Brodie, Eric J

148D

(152E)

 

 

Limewood&Scarcroft, Acomb WMC

179328H

Brooke, John

96A

(103A)

 

 

Rose Forgrove, Bingley

185571C

Brooks, Steven R

115C

(115B)

123D

(115F)

Doncaster Ch Scy, Barnby Dun

124565L

Brown, Geoffrey D

148A

(152A)

132B

(138A)

Sheffield, Darnall&Handsworth

107480F

Brown, Stephen

105B

(111B)

 

 

Hull

243663C

Browne, Robin F

140B

(140B)

148D

(154E)

Leeds, Bingley, Ilkley

318622C

Buckley, David

116D

(126E)

 

 

York RI

142621H

Budahazi, Paul

95D

(100F)

 

 

Bingley

320512F

Bullington, Stuart N

87D

 

 

 

Ecclesall

259332E

Burke, Mitchell R

186A

(177A)

186C

(186C)

Huddersfield

107684L

Burke, Steven J

166A

(167A)

167E

 

Sheffield, Chesterfield

156101H

Burnett, Jim

190A

(189A)

193C

(193C)

Sheffield, Leeds, Worksop

288836B

Burton, John

75D

(81E)

 

 

Hull

221349H

Burton, Nick

155B

(161D)

173B

(169C)

Leeds, Bingley, Ilkley

107765L

Burton, Stephen

111A

(106A)

97E

 

West Leeds, Central Division, Bingley

296431E

Burton, Stephen P

50C

(54C)

 

 

Rose Forgrove

259029D

Butler, James

109E

(109E)

 

 

Leeds University

107823K

Butterworth, Andrew

160D

(146F)

 

 

Barnsley

250790A

Callis, Richard O

139A

(142A)

 

 

Hull DCA, Willows, The

323434E

Cansdale, Zachary

-

 

81F

 

Bingley

311882E

Carden, Andrew

76F

 

104A

(104A)

Acomb WMC, YJCA

312096L

Carden, Nicholas

73E

 

78A

(87A)

Acomb WMC, YJCA

311712B

Carmichael, Ned

141A

(132A)

130C

(127D)

Beverley

321979D

Carp, Andrei

90F

 

104A

 

YJCA

323436J

Carp, Stefan

 

 

59F

 

YJCA

185536A

Carpenter, James M

175D

(171D)

 

 

York RI, Eagle&Child

213991B

Carpenter, Martin

181D

(179B)

 

 

York RI

124617D

Carpino, Nigel

184D

(179F)

 

 

Woodseats

278139G

Carr, Ashley

86D

(91F)

 

 

Acomb WMC

136789E

Carr, Norman

99D

(104D)

 

 

Pontefract

180642H

Carrigan, Anthony

80E

(94F)

 

 

Wetherby

180643K

Carrigan, Ian

113D

(122E)

 

 

Limewood&Scarcroft, Wetherby

318126B

Carrigan, Michael

54E

(69F)

 

 

Limewood&Scarcroft, Wetherby

317004E

Carrington, Robert

57F

(51F)

 

 

Harrogate

104802J

Carter, Paul GE

129A

(133A)

 

 

Willows, The

312100J

Cashdan, Japhet

 

 

54B

(37E)

YJCA

216767A

Catron, W (Bill)

54C

(53C)

 

 

Rose Forgrove

187211E

Catt, Peter

137B

(137A)

152D

(153E)

Doncaster Ch Scy, Barnby Dun, Rotherham

104806F

Cawston, M John

155A

(158A)

 

 

Undercliffe, Belgrave, Terriers

141897L

Chambers, Duncan

127D

(128E)

 

 

Sheffield Nomads

227256J

Chambers, Paul R

43F

 

 

 

Harrogate

320356G

Chan, Sheng Liang Bernard

192A

(190D)

177D

(169E)

Leeds University, Leeds

128179D

Chapman, Julian R

197E

(196E)

 

 

Bradford

108255D

Charlesworth, Bryn W

102F

 

 

 

David Brown Gear

282197H

Chatterton, Craig

131A

(133E)

144D

(144D)

Darnall&Handsworth

307337D

Chaudhry, Imran

39F

(32F)

53C

(32D)

YJCA

307212F

Chaudhry, Nasir

 

 

75C

 

YJCA

295714A

Chen, Matthew C

159C

(157C)

153F

 

Leeds University

108289K

Cheshire, Paul L

121C

(112D)

 

 

Hillsborough

276211A

Chester, Simon

142D

(140E)

 

 

Scarborough

108294C

Chesters, Graham

174B

(174D)

187F

 

St Andrews Hull

314258K

Chong, Renjay

 

 

34E

(23F)

YJCA

180651J

Clark, John A

152D

(155F)

 

 

Ecclesall

142316C

Clark, Michael

126E

(149F)

 

 

Worksop

281791D

Clark, Peter J

118A

(116B)

 

 

Rose Forgrove

108421F

Clark, William (Bill) G

149B

(148A)

 

 

Bradford, Pudsey

315483L

Clarke, Jamie

 

 

15D

(0D)

YJCA

108452F

Clarke, Paul RH

146A

(151A)

 

 

Rose Forgrove, S Bradford, Bingley

295995B

Clarke, Sylvan

92B

(87A)

75D

(75D)

Alwoodley

313732G

Clarke, Tobin E

 

 

52D

(30F)

YJCA

108459J

Clarkson, Andrew A

179A

(189E)

 

 

Hebden Bridge

298727C

Clayton, Ashley

116D

(119E)

 

 

St Andrews Hull, York University

108472A

Clayton, N Charles

99A

(94A)

 

 

St Andrews Hull

288838F

Clemmey, Jason

91B

(97B)

 

 

Hull

136729J

Clifford, Farrell P

138D

(125E)

 

 

Dons

124712J

Cloudsdale, Peter

156C

(158D)

 

 

York RI

108566K

Cohen, Gerald M

180B

(178A)

172D

(172D)

Alwoodley

216774J

Colledge, Dave

141A

(127B)

 

 

Calderdale, Bingley, Belgrave, Yks Copper Wks

306933D

Colley, Nick

94B

(86B)

87E

(76F)

Hull

128193J

Collinson, Mark I

168A

(164A)

158F

 

Victoria Dock

191288E

Combie, Alex B

171A

(174A)

181C

(187C)

York RI

125588F

Connolly, Pat

132D

(142E)

 

 

Aughton

108722J

Connor, Michael I

147A

(151A)

147A

(143B)

Calderdale, Hebden Bridge

108742D

Convery, Peter

161F

(164F)

 

 

Barnby Dun

142620F

Conyers-Kelly, Toby

74A

(70D)

 

 

York RI, Terriers

108763A

Cook, Dave

107D

(99F)

 

 

Woodseats

297999J

Cook, Phil

188E

(181F)

193E

(193E)

Hebden Bridge

271628J

Coop, Brian H

165B

(159C)

 

 

Harrogate

278307B

Cooper, Dave M

121A

(107B)

 

 

Hull

240985K

Cooper, Gavyn

204B

(188C)

 

 

York RI, Acomb WMC

108841F

Cooper, John G

198A

(193A)

214E

(215F)

Hull DCA, Hull

300082F

Cooper, Peter

135B

(145B)

 

 

Pontefract, Yks Copper Wks

181952F

Cooper, Peter

130C

(134D)

 

 

Ecclesall

246231L

Cooper, Stephen R

98E

(107F)

 

 

Acomb WMC

274436D

Copland, David

98E

 

100F

 

Bingley

108885D

Corbett, Malcolm E

149D

(145D)

 

 

Calderdale, Belgrave

258651E

Corcoran, Gary

133C

(138C)

 

 

Leeds

282198K

Cormack, Ewan

189D

(182E)

 

 

Ecclesall

251791H

Corner, Brian D

107E

 

 

 

Limewood&Scarcroft

321558B

Coull, Aidan

 

 

105E

 

Leeds University

108940H

Coulson, Gary D

132F

(132F)

 

 

Bradford Central

166602C

Coupe, Alan D

152D

(145F)

 

 

SASCA

230912K

Cowan, Richard M

174A

(173A)

 

 

York RI, Limewood&Scarcroft, Acomb WMC

261058K

Crampton, Daniel

66F

 

 

 

Darnall&Handsworth

285863A

Crawford, Lee

152A

(149D)

149F

 

Ilkley, Bingley, Leeds

312657C

Creighton, Colin

100D

(116F)

73E

(73E)

Darnall&Handsworth

109105A

Crofts, Brian

114C

(123C)

115D

(114D)

Chesterfield

109121K

Crook, Phil H

115B

(111B)

 

 

Willows, The

157552B

Crosthwaite, Stuart

159B

(158D)

 

 

Sheffield, Sheffield Nomads

250334H

Crow, Stephen

150A

(154A)

165D

(154E)

St Andrews Hull

109171C

Crowther, Mark D

189A

(196A)

179F

 

Bradford Central, Bradford College, Bingley, Moortown

246456B

Cuaresma, Bien

139C

(137D)

144C

(144C)

Wakefield

109187G

Culkin, Shaun J

165C

(165D)

 

 

Hull

302373E

Cullum, Dale H

149A

(144A)

137D

(138E)

West Leeds, Bradford College, Moortown

318585A

Curras Lorenzo, Guillermo

142D

(145E)

 

 

Leeds University

307968F

Curry, Luca

 

 

89D

(76E)

Hebden Bridge

181991E

Czerwinski, Peter

114E

 

 

 

Huddersfield

179929A

Daley, Mark

164B

(172C)

 

 

Harrogate

220026A

Dannenberg, G James

185A

(177C)

 

 

Bradford Central, Bingley, Moortown

245568H

Darling, George A

160D

(168E)

160F

(160F)

Hull DCA, Hull

321676H

Daru, Krish

 

 

58D

 

YJCA

158301D

Davies, Clive W

159A

(162A)

 

 

Rose Forgrove, Undercliffe

149275F

Davies, Eric P

100C

(104D)

111D

(111D)

West Leeds

128171K

Davis, Jim

173A

(146D)

 

 

Worksop

128220H

Dawson, Adrian

84F

(85F)

 

 

Calderdale

286043A

Dawson, Danny

134D

(143F)

125D

(123D)

Darnall&Handsworth

142623A

Dawson, Peter

118F

(128F)

98E

(103F)

Nomads

160022K

Day, Les P

136D

(167F)

 

 

Sheffield Nomads

109485D

Day, Paul G

153B

(151B)

 

 

Bradford Central, Keighley, Leeds

318699E

Daykin, Steve

82E

(77F)

 

 

Woodseats

306840H

De Sousa Muachikape, Jael J

132D

(134D)

132A

(137A)

Alwoodley, YJCA

109533L

Dean, Robert A

148A

(153A)

155D

(155D)

Rose Forgrove, Undercliffe, Pudsey

270470F

Dearnley, Andrew

135F

 

 

 

Huddersfield

109587A

Denison, D Michael

165D

(159D)

 

 

Wakefield

133944J

Dennington, Robert

117A

(110E)

114F

 

Ilkley, Bingley, Alwoodley

271684H

Dennison, Warren B

179A

(174B)

175D

(183D)

Rose Forgrove

109622K

Desmedt, Richard E

141A

(140A)

143C

(142C)

Doncaster Ch Scy, Barnsley

158302F

Devlin, Tom

106A

(105B)

 

 

Rose Forgrove

109626G

Devonshire, Steven

120E

(121F)

141F

 

Dons

319588A

Dexter, Philip

63F

(73F)

 

 

Ravenfield

321921F

Dhay, Anas

 

 

87E

 

Leeds University

294059A

Dhunna, Danavir

52E

(52D)

59C

(58C)

Bradford, Central Division

224818K

Dickinson, Peter

116A

(116B)

 

 

Hebden Bridge

234266C

Dixon, Simon

136A

(133D)

 

 

Scarborough

261049J

Donahue, Randolph E

146A

(160A)

153C

(157D)

Leeds, Leeds

187189E

Donoghue, Steve

80A

(76A)

89F

 

St Andrews Hull

109814H

Dossett, Christopher S

157E

(157E)

 

 

Scarborough

185811H

Dowell, Matthew

94E

 

 

 

Alwoodley

304228F

Dragan, Ionel

160D

(148D)

161E

(161E)

Worksop

149634H

Drury, Phil

81E

(58F)

135F

 

Bingley, Central Division

154935C

Dufton, Daniel

134C

(131D)

 

 

Keighley

183127G

Duggan, Christopher

184B

(184B)

176E

 

York RI, Terriers

278308D

Dukalev, Oleg

144A

(139A)

98F

 

HANA Kasparov, Hull

185233E

Duncanson, Henry G

201C

(201C)

 

 

Undercliffe, Rose Forgrove

271203K

Dunn, Giles

134A

(145A)

184F

 

Hull DCA, St Andrews Hull

109971B

Dunworth, Christopher N

183D

 

 

 

Yorkshire

180666L

Eagers, John

114D

(113D)

 

 

Dewsbury

259469K

Eagleton, Greg T

187A

(188C)

 

 

Huddersfield, Bradford

321933B

Easton-Minns, Leonard

 

 

0F

 

YJCA

110070B

Eddershaw, John HT

95A

(99A)

 

 

Ecclesall

320136D

Eden, Alfie-Lee

 

 

0F

(0F)

YJCA

281310F

Edmundson, Ian

140E

(153F)

 

 

Chesterfield

166373C

Edwards, Chris S

130C

(125D)

112F

 

Bingley, Belgrave

284268D

Edwards, Harry

130F

(151F)

 

 

Harrogate

278175L

Edwards, Martyn

57F

 

 

 

Woodseats

185573G

Edwards, Nicholas J

167D

(172D)

 

 

Bradford Central

110135D

Edwards, Robin A

120D

(121D)

 

 

Hull DCA, St Andrews Hull

266168J

Edwards-Wright, Miles D

189E

 

186E

 

SASCA

276572L

Egan, William J

122A

(120A)

 

 

York RI

110158E

Eggleton, Peter

119C

(119D)

 

 

Victoria Dock

272152B

Eliyahoo, Ron

128D

(120E)

 

 

Leeds University

320504G

Ellis, Patrick

98F

 

 

 

Sheffield University

143766F

Ellis, Philip G

144D

(144D)

 

 

Ecclesall

313514H

Emmerson, Ben

109D

(108E)

 

 

Wakefield

264190C

England, Brian

106E

(120F)

 

 

Ravenfield

254286K

English, Arkady

103D

(103F)

 

 

Sheffield Nomads

319226L

Evans, Roy

77E

(76F)

 

 

Ravenfield

110396K

Facer, Geoff

110D

(120F)

 

 

Darnall&Handsworth

312867C

Fair, Joel

109E

(109F)

 

 

Darnall&Handsworth

110429K

Farley, Mike

123C

(117B)

 

 

Yks Copper Wks

313160K

Farley, Zak

144A

(136A)

134F

 

Hull DCA, Hull

110453G

Farrar, Gordon

163A

(162A)

 

 

S Bradford, Belgrave

233873H

Farrell, Pete

123A

(112A)

 

 

Rose Forgrove

110465C

Farrow, Ian

104A

(101B)

107D

(111E)

Dons

282200D

Feather, Harry

120D

(114E)

101C

(101C)

Darnall&Handsworth

318676D

Fenton, Robert

35D

 

 

 

Bingley

320062A

Ferri, Devid

69F

 

 

 

Leeds University

110550E

Fidler, A David

101E

(109F)

 

 

Worksop

270918B

Field, Colin W

95D

(87E)

 

 

Willows, The

110600E

Firth, David

164D

(166D)

 

 

Huddersfield

128163L

Fisher, Eric W

133D

(133D)

 

 

Hull

110675C

Fletcher, Gerald D

146D

(138F)

148C

(149C)

Hillsborough

136295B

Fletcher, John T

183A

(181A)

 

 

Sheffield, Sheffield Nomads

110685F

Fletcher, Paul

165B

(181C)

168C

(182D)

Hillsborough

270495L

Flint, Martina

157D

(168D)

 

 

Eagle&Child

160307D

Foo, John

133A

(128D)

 

 

York RI, Terriers

220056K

Forbes, Stephen

115A

(119A)

 

 

West Leeds

322850C

Ford, Robert

86F

 

 

 

Limewood&Scarcroft

170248J

Forsyth, Iain H

88E

(85E)

 

 

Catholic Club

317029K

Foster, Jeff

110E

(105F)

 

 

Withernsea

110831B

Fox, Michael A

122C

(119C)

 

 

Dewsbury

110922E

Freund, Michael P

124D

(120D)

 

 

Sheffield Deaf

286048L

Frith, Shane S

141A

(140B)

 

 

Sheffield, Woodseats

110946H

Frost, Geoff

168E

 

 

 

Sheffield, Sheffield Nomads

124953J

Fryer, John A

120E

 

 

 

SASCA

300071A

Fryers, James

 

 

54C

(36D)

YJCA

300072C

Fryers, Tom

 

 

55C

(54D)

YJCA

262439E

Fulthorpe, Barry

76A

(77A)

63B

(58C)

West Leeds, Limewood&Scarcroft

303607J

Funnell, Cameron

134C

(129D)

 

 

Harrogate, Archbishops

313513F

Gajdosz, Marek

172A

(185D)

163D

(163D)

Sheffield, Darnall&Handsworth

103345B

Gallagher, Dominic

115A

(119C)

 

 

Rose Forgrove

315484B

Galloway, Lucius

 

 

62B

(40D)

YJCA

302812E

Ganjam, Ananya

85D

(81E)

95C

(87B)

Wakefield, YJCA

320137F

Garcia, Alexander

 

 

0F

(0F)

YJCA

319487F

Garcia-Padilla, Eduardo

78F

 

 

 

York University

230802C

Gardiner, Eric D

173A

(174A)

 

 

Hull DCA

255258K

Garner, Stephen G

88B

(95B)

 

 

St Andrews Hull

111123B

Gayson, Peter M

184B

(190A)

 

 

Leeds

308450E

Ge, Puyuan

 

 

84B

(66B)

YJCA

125922C

Gelder, Paul

122A

(118A)

117D

(117D)

Alwoodley

187467G

Gibbs, John

108F

(106F)

 

 

Doncaster Ch Scy

128312B

Gibbs, Steve J

142A

(155C)

 

 

Sheffield, SASCA

136227G

Gibson, David J

113A

(104A)

 

 

Beverley

111209A

Gibson, Stephen

104D

(102E)

134F

(134F)

Sheffield Deaf

111265L

Gilpin, Anthony A

148F

 

 

 

Dewsbury

152201C

Gledhill, Paul

113D

(118D)

 

 

Hebden Bridge

111310A

Glossop, David

128A

(127B)

 

 

Sheffield, Darnall&Handsworth

296419D

Gombocz, Steve

99D

(91D)

 

 

Wakefield

124998J

Gonzales, Angel A

118B

(119D)

135F

 

Bingley, Central Division, Belgrave

319126G

Goode, Declan

 

 

0D

(0F)

YJCA

323437L

Goodrum, Thomas

 

 

0F

 

YJCA

318128F

Gorrell, Elinor

88D

(89E)

67D

(67E)

Bradford, Keighley

182906D

Gower, Patrick

182E

(181E)

 

 

Lady Anne Mdlton

165422G

Graham, Oliver

162A

(151B)

168E

(168D)

Sheffield, Worksop

277724B

Grasham, John

139A

(134A)

122C

(123B)

Hull DCA, Limewood&Scarcroft, Wetherby

229763C

Grassie, Duncan

182D

(181E)

 

 

Leeds

322878C

Gration, Richard

117E

 

 

 

Alwoodley

111544D

Gray, Dave

154D

(159D)

 

 

Huddersfield, David Brown Gear

212896C

Gray, Peter

110E

(113E)

 

 

Pontefract

250829B

Gray-Clough, Elliot

84E

(97E)

 

 

Harrogate

250402K

Greenwood, Paul

104E

(112D)

 

 

Bingley

286131J

Greep, Stephen

137A

(136B)

 

 

Hull DCA, Hull

111682E

Gregory, Peter

112C

(102C)

 

 

Harrogate

111701E

Grice, Alec

138A

(140A)

127A

(131B)

Hull DCA, Beverley

136717B

Griffith, A Jon

146A

(144C)

 

 

York RI, Eagle&Child

302678E

Griffiths, Neil

131A

(131A)

129C

(129C)

Rose Forgrove

130159H

Griffiths, Phil

165D

(162D)

 

 

Worksop

248246A

Grobler, David J

138C

(134B)

 

 

Sheffield, Hillsborough

248391K

Guo, Xi-Yang

174F

 

 

 

SASCA

302813G

Gupta, Agamya

91D

(90C)

104B

(98B)

Alwoodley, YJCA

321677K

Gururaj, Rithwik

 

 

45D

 

YJCA

312888L

Hackett, Michael C

127B

(120B)

83F

 

Hull DCA, Beverley

303746A

Hackett, Thomas L

134A

(132A)

 

 

Hull DCA, Beverley

279529C

Hackner, Oskar A

215A

(212B)

 

 

Sheffield, SASCA

128332H

Haggas, Stephen

107B

(101B)

 

 

Bingley, Moortown

288456C

Hall, Graeme

138F

 

 

 

Bingley, Ilkley

314811H

Hall, James

108C

(107B)

 

 

Hull